Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H-Senioren (r1)
Snelste tijd: 1:09:06
1 Erik Eefting1:09:06 HOC 93
2 Gerrit van de Riet1:13:06 OLifant
3 Frank Mensink1:35:57 MINOR
4 Zeger Zeilemaker1:53:10
5 Jan Poortman1:53:15 HOC 93
6 Jeroen Hogema1:57:18
7 Jan Post1:59:15
8 Jan Witsenboer2:18:39
9 Cor van Emmerik2:39:07
mp Bart Hokke2:24:11
mp Roberto Murilo2:24:04
D-Senioren (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:35:44
1 Martine Hoeksma1:35:44 HOC 93
2 Inez Hartog1:44:31 HOC 93
3 Christine Mos2:07:59 HOC 93
nc Jannie Poortman2:41:28
nc Annemieke Weijling2:41:35
H-Veteranen A/B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:05:00
1 Dag Marcussen1:05:00 HOC 93
2 Peter Verbeek1:12:05 MINOR
3 Bart van der Meulen1:20:10 HOC 93
4 Edo Elzenga1:24:59 HOC 93
5 Guus van Boven1:34:27 UZO
nc Herman Mooij1:01:05 ARGUS
nc Rene Bloemberg1:05:25 HOC 93
nc Sjaak Bloemberg1:06:36 HOC 93
nc Robin Molenaar1:07:22 HOC 93
nc Kor Kist1:44:43 HOC 93
nc Evert Koning1:44:45 HOC 93
nc Henk Tissingh2:07:58 HOC 93
D-Veteranen A/B (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:42:35
1 Bodil Marcussen0:42:35 HOC 93
2 Olga Zwikker0:50:55 ARGUS
3 Marijke Klaassen1:09:00
4 Hillegonde de Niet1:15:15 HOC 93
5 Jannetje Kolijn1:16:27 HOC 93
6 Margrete Loman1:34:53
nc Susanne Zbinden1:15:42
nc Shardha Schroor1:33:02
D-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:50:56
1 Joke Molenaar0:50:56 HOC 93
2 Christa Zwikker1:00:52 ARGUS
3 Dicky Mooij1:15:12 ARGUS
4 Hedwig de Jong1:32:26 HOC 93
D-Junioren B/C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:49:10
1 Gerber Loman0:49:10 MINOR
H-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:40:41
1 Karst Mooij0:40:41 ARGUS
2 Dirk Zwikker0:47:49 ARGUS
3 Pim van der Wijk0:53:22
4 Frans Vos1:15:38 ARGUS
5 Anne Schroor1:33:03 HOC 93
6 Jaap Hijma1:34:19 HOC 93
7 Paul Rasmussen1:58:30 HOC 93
mp Robert van der Hulst1:12:00 MINOR
H-Junioren C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:55:18
1 Rolf van der Hulst0:55:18
2 Emiel Baas1:18:52 HOC 93
M-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:53:05
1 Anne van den Biggelaar0:53:05 HOC 93
2 Lian Baas1:26:47 HOC 93
D-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:35:54
1 Esther Vink1:35:54
H-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:14:43
1 Menno Mercier1:14:43
nc Bert Molenaar1:35:56 HOC 93
M-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:56:29
1 Hanne Marcussen0:56:29 HOC 93
J-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:35:51
1 Jarne Bosman0:35:51 HOC 93
2 Jon Marcussen0:39:12 HOC 93
3 Nils van den Biggelaar0:59:16 HOC 93
4 Ronald Roos1:05:31 HOC 93
nc Hans van den Biggelaar0:59:20 HOC 93
M-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:43:41
1 Lise Marcussen0:43:41 HOC 93
2 Marit Heimens1:07:36 ARGUS
3 Elin Heimens1:08:45 ARGUS
J-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:29:14
1 Wouter Roos0:29:14 HOC 93
mp Sander Mercier0:31:51