Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H-Senioren (r1)
Snelste tijd: 1:03:34
1 Niels-Peter Foppen1:03:34 MINOR
2 Erik Eefting1:20:44 HOC 93
3 Gerrit van de Riet1:27:55 OLifant
4 Herman Elfrink1:28:12 MINOR
5 Anne Heikoop1:36:54 HOC 93
6 Jan Post1:46:58
7 Alfred Newerla1:49:47 UZO
8 Zeger Zeilemaker1:52:38
9 Niek Wilhelm1:54:53 HOC 93
10 Cor van Emmerik2:10:16
mp Wijnand Jager2:42:23
mp Harm Vaneker1:43:59
mp Jeroen Hogema
D-Senioren (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:02:28
1 Gerber Loman1:02:28 MINOR
2 Willeke Mooij1:10:08 ARGUS
3 Inez Hartog1:12:31 HOC 93
4 Christine Mos (BM)1:29:03 HOC 93
5 Martine Hoeksma1:30:00 HOC 93
mp Marijke Klaassens1:45:46
H-Veteranen A/B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:51:13
1 Klaas Jong, de0:51:13 HOC 93
2 Edo Elzenga0:54:56 HOC 93
3 Peter Verbeek0:59:26 MINOR
4 Herman Mooij0:59:55 ARGUS
5 Rene Bloemberg1:01:12 HOC 93
6 Robin Molenaar1:02:31 HOC 93
7 Adriaan Baas1:06:10 HOC 93
8 Bart van der Meulen1:23:10 HOC 93
9 Hans Biggelaar, van den1:23:32 HOC 93
10 Henk Tissingh (BM)1:29:05 HOC 93
11 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:30:55 HOC 93
H-Junioren B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:00:38
1 Rolf Hulst, van der1:00:38
D-Veteranen A/B (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:05:32
1 Hillegonde Niet, de1:05:32 HOC 93
2 Evelien Baas1:05:34 HOC 93
3 Sabine Spreen1:06:58
4 Annemieke Weijling1:08:39
5 Dorine de Vries-Sala1:15:52 MINOR
6 Liesbeth Hillebrand1:16:03 HOC 93
7 Plien Eif, van1:37:15
8 Margrete Loman1:39:22
mp Dunja van de Riet OLifant
D-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:24:29
1 Dicky Mooij1:24:29 ARGUS
2 Hedwig Jong, de1:38:40 HOC 93
D-Junioren B/C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:04:35
1 Renee Temmen1:04:35 MINOR
2 Eva Hulst, van der1:12:11 MINOR
H-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:44:32
1 Karst Mooij0:44:32 ARGUS
2 Ton de Vaan1:06:35 UZO
3 Jaap Hijma1:11:59 HOC 93
4 Robert Hulst, van der1:13:19 MINOR
mp Frans Vos ARGUS
H-Junioren C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:14:42
1 Emiel Baas1:14:42 HOC 93
M-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:00:48
1 Anne Biggelaar, van den1:00:48 HOC 93
D-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:10:09
1 Wendy Afman1:10:09 HOC 93
2 Annette Peeters1:23:09
mp Annita Eefting2:44:11
mp Mery Broekman2:59:05
J-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 2:44:10
mp Kevin Eefting2:44:10
H-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:59:44
1 Albert Hamstra0:59:44
2 fam. Meulen, van der2:15:10
mp Kees Afman1:12:05
M-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:40:07
1 Desi van Emmerik0:40:07
2 Jannetje Kolijn (BM)0:42:11 HOC 93
3 Emma Eva Isa Volleybal0:44:22
4 Emma van Emmerik0:45:54
5 Ella Bartels0:47:50
6 Marije Roos (B)0:57:42 HOC 93
7 EsmeeMaudTess Volleybal0:58:56
8 Esther Vink1:00:52
9 JoletLisaJudith Volleybal1:26:18
10 Kirsten Teunissen1:40:35
J-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:37:55
1 Jarne Bosman0:37:55 HOC 93
2 Nils Biggelaar, van den (B)0:41:34 HOC 93
3 Bastiaan Jong0:42:02
4 Youri Piket0:52:03 HOC 93
5 Ronald Roos (B)0:58:06 HOC 93
J-Beginners(r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:24:38
1 Wouter Roos0:24:38 HOC 93
2 Sam van Emmerik0:37:10
2 Jim van Emmerik0:37:10
3 Floris 0:56:02