Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H-Senioren (r1)
Snelste tijd: 1:23:52
1 Gerrit van de Riet1:23:52 OLifant
2 Mart Broeren1:24:02 ARGUS
3 Herman Mooij1:25:14 ARGUS
4 Anne Heikoop1:27:51 HOC 93
5 Werner Halter1:32:04 ARGUS
6 Pim van den Nouwelant1:33:36
7 Jan Post1:44:31
8 Frank Mensink1:47:35 MINOR
9 Jan Witsenboer1:47:45
10 Cor van Emmerik2:33:55
D-Senioren (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:10:51
1 Geke Bakker1:10:51 HOC 93
2 Gerber Loman1:16:25 MINOR
3 Willeke Mooij1:21:46 ARGUS
4 Martine Hoeksma1:24:01
5 Marijke Klaassen1:39:20 HOC 93
H-Veteranen A/B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:59:57
1 Edo Elzenga0:59:57 HOC 93
2 Peter Verbeek1:01:50 MINOR
3 Bart van der Meulen1:10:59 HOC 93
4 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:13:48 HOC 93
5 Jurgen Jonker1:19:39
6 Dag Marcussen1:24:05 HOC 93
7 Rene Bloemberg1:24:12 HOC 93
8 Adriaan Baas1:32:12 HOC 93
9 Maksim Golov1:52:25
10 Robert van der Hulst1:57:01 MINOR
nc Evert Koning1:43:31 HOC 93
nc Wout Hennipman1:43:32 HOC 93
H-Junioren B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:23:39
1 Rolf van der Hulst1:23:39
2 Sieger van der Meer1:43:35
D-Veteranen A/B (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:49:19
1 Bodil Marcussen0:49:19 HOC 93
2 Liesbeth Hillebrand1:03:39 HOC 93
3 Eva van der Hulst1:12:37 MINOR
4 Evelien Baas1:18:51 HOC 93
5 Olga Zwikker1:21:55 ARGUS
6 Dunja van de Riet1:36:13 OLifant
D-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:56:35
1 Joke Molenaar0:56:35 HOC 93
2 Christa Zwikker1:07:56 ARGUS
3 Hedwig de Jong1:19:25 HOC 93
4 Dicky Mooij1:37:32 ARGUS
D-Junioren B/C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:15:46
1 Renee Temmen1:15:46 MINOR
H-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:47:47
1 Karst Mooij0:47:47 ARGUS
2 Dirk Zwikker0:54:46 ARGUS
3 Frans Vos1:06:49 ARGUS
4 Peter Foppen1:19:33 MINOR
5 Henk Stijkel1:26:07 ARGUS
6 Jaap Hijma1:31:45 HOC 93
7 Pim van der Wijk1:43:20
8 Paul Rasmussen2:06:38 HOC 93
mp Ton de Vaan1:02:42 UZO
nc Bert Molenaar1:02:48 HOC 93
H-Junioren C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:22:32
1 Emiel Baas1:22:32 HOC 93
M-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 2:01:25
1 Lian Baas2:01:25 HOC 93
mp Esmay Bosman0:46:27 HOC 93
D-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:37:31
1 Mery Broekman1:37:31
2 fam. van de Berg (1)2:18:18
mp fam. van der Meulen (1)1:46:00 HOC 93
nc Liesbeth Jager1:59:54
nc Trijlie Straatsma1:59:55
M-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:51:51
1 Marije Roos0:51:51 HOC 93
2 Ella Bartels1:00:04
3 Emma van Emmerik1:01:59
4 Desi van Emmerik1:06:36
5 Hanne Marcussen1:11:09 HOC 93
J-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:40:14
1 Jon Marcussen0:40:14 HOC 93
2 Jarne Bosman0:45:30 HOC 93
3 Elmar Ballast0:52:01
4 Bastiaan Jong0:57:37
mp Youri Piket0:50:54 HOC 93
M-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:44:46
1 Elin Heimens0:44:46 ARGUS
2 Marit Heimens0:44:55 ARGUS
3 Lise Marcussen0:45:38 HOC 93
J-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:28:31
1 Wouter Roos0:28:31 HOC 93
2 Ronald Roos0:41:16 HOC 93
3 Floris Winters0:52:41