Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H-Senioren (r1)
Snelste tijd: 1:04:34
1 Niels-Peter Foppen1:04:34 MINOR
2 Erik Eefting1:12:32 HOC 93
3 Herman Mooij1:15:31 ARGUS
4 Pim van den Nouwelant1:17:45
5 Jan Post1:29:19
6 Cor van Emmerik1:29:32
7 Frank Mensink1:52:27 MINOR
D-Senioren (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:47:41
1 Geke Bakker0:47:41
2 Gerber Loman1:02:17 MINOR
3 Martine Hoeksma1:24:31
4 Sabine Spreen1:34:02
H-Veteranen A/B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:49:30
1 Edo Elzenga0:49:30 HOC 93
2 Adriaan Baas0:52:51 HOC 93
3 Dag Marcussen0:57:20 HOC 93
4 Bart van der Meulen0:59:23 HOC 93
5 Klaas de Jong1:03:58 HOC 93
6 Jurgen Jonker1:15:05
7 Peter Jager1:22:03
8 Wim Koolhoven1:26:39 ARGUS
9 Wout Hennipman (BM)1:29:07 HOC 93
10 Evert Koning (BM)1:29:10 HOC 93
11 Sieger van der Meer (BM)1:30:15
12 Albert Hamstra1:55:57
D-Veteranen A/B (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:41:59
1 Bodil Marcussen0:41:59 HOC 93
2 Olga Zwikker0:53:06 ARGUS
3 Liesbeth Hillebrand1:03:20 HOC 93
4 Hillegonde de Niet1:03:44 HOC 93
5 Evelien Baas1:16:18 HOC 93
6 Jenny Fijlstra1:24:04 HOC 93
7 Marijke Klaassen (BM)2:10:25 HOC 93
D-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:51:24
1 Joke Molenaar0:51:24 HOC 93
2 Christa Zwikker1:03:05 ARGUS
3 Hedwig de Jong1:21:49 HOC 93
D-Junioren B/C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:03:58
1 Renee Temmen1:03:58 MINOR
H-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:43:10
1 Dirk Zwikker0:43:10 ARGUS
2 Peter Foppen (BM)0:57:11 MINOR
3 Frans Vos0:58:20 ARGUS
4 Bert Molenaar (BM)0:59:16 HOC 93
5 Dick Fijlstra1:11:40 HOC 93
6 Jaap Hijma (BM)1:20:42 HOC 93
7 Paul Rasmussen (BM)1:36:24 HOC 93
H-Junioren C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:05:54
mp Emiel Baas1:05:54 HOC 93
D-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:19:52
1 Marieke Jager1:19:52 HOC 93
2 Liesbeth Jager1:19:54
3 Mery Broekman1:23:33
H-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:52:47
1 Sander Cruiming0:52:47
2 Henk Stijkel1:08:21
M-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:37:44
1 Hanne Marcussen0:37:44 HOC 93
2 Emma van Emmerik0:54:47
3 Desi van Emmerik1:00:15
4 Ella Bartels1:02:19
5 fam. van der Meulen (BM)1:16:20 HOC 93
J-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:27:50
1 Jon Marcussen0:27:50 HOC 93
2 Jarne Bosman0:29:36 HOC 93
3 Jonas van der Meulen (MB)0:35:02 HOC 93
4 Youri Piket0:47:30 HOC 93
M-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:39:03
1 Ruben, Marit en Elin (BM0:39:03
2 lise Marcusssen0:45:43
3 Elise Jonker0:57:10
mp Tara Belyami (MB)1:35:16
J-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:32:03
1 Mathijs Jonker0:32:03 ARGUS