Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H-Senioren (r1)
Snelste tijd: 1:11:37
1 Erik Eefting1:11:37 HOC 93
2 Herman Mooij1:11:45 ARGUS
3 Gerrit van de Riet1:15:10 OLifant
4 Anne Heikoop1:15:39 HOC 93
5 Jan Post1:31:24
6 Frank Mensink1:31:37 MINOR
7 Bauke Dijk2:24:32
8 Wijnand Jager2:26:56
mp Erik Hoekstra2:19:03
D-Senioren (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:57:10
1 Geke Bakker0:57:10 HOC 93
2 Chantal de Geus1:09:56 MINOR
3 Gerber Loman1:12:46 MINOR
4 Willeke Mooij1:18:22 ARGUS
5 Inez Hartog1:28:17 HOC 93
H-Veteranen A/B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:53:46
1 Edo Elzenga0:53:46 HOC 93
2 Joep Teeuwisse0:55:49 HOC 93
3 Klaas de Jong0:58:06 HOC 93
4 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:01:11 HOC 93
5 Rolf van der Hulst1:04:41
6 Dag Marcussen1:06:35 HOC 93
7 Bart van der Meulen1:14:49 HOC 93
8 Robert van der Hulst1:44:50 MINOR
mp Zeger Zeilemaker1:13:06
nc Wout Hennipman1:29:08 HOC 93
nc Evert Koning1:29:09 HOC 93
D-Veteranen A/B (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:42:19
1 Bodil Marcussen0:42:19 HOC 93
2 Hillegonde de Niet0:59:54 HOC 93
3 Liesbeth Hillebrand1:06:54 HOC 93
4 Margrete Loman1:15:47
5 Marijke Klaassen1:50:30 HOC 93
6 Annemieke Weijling1:54:03
nc Liesbeth Jager1:40:30
nc Treilie Wind1:40:31 HOC 93
nc Evelien Baas1:41:33 HOC 93
D-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:48:43
1 Joke Molenaar0:48:43 HOC 93
2 Dicky Mooij1:19:09 ARGUS
3 Hedwig de Jong1:25:00 HOC 93
D-Junioren B/C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:53:32
1 Eva van der Hulst0:53:32 MINOR
2 Renee Temmen0:59:58 MINOR
H-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:38:26
1 Karst Mooij0:38:26 ARGUS
2 Jaap Hijma1:17:26 HOC 93
nc Bert Molenaar0:50:24 HOC 93
nc Harrie Baas1:41:29
H-Junioren C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:57:04
mp Niels Baas0:57:04
mp Emiel Baas0:57:05 HOC 93
nc Koen de Jong0:34:01 HOC 93
M-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:58:38
1 Esmay Bosman MB0:58:38 HOC 93
D-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:38:46
1 Hanneke Zuidema0:38:46 MINOR
2 Ella Bartels0:55:22
3 Mery Broekman0:56:09
J-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:42:59
1 Bastiaan Jong0:42:59
H-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:35:13
1 Rink Post0:35:13
2 Abe Elzenga0:38:37
3 Arend Ketelaar0:44:28
4 Max Ketelaar0:46:44
5 Anne Jan Dam0:57:33
M-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:34:49
1 Margot Sinia MB0:34:49
2 Hanne Marcussen0:40:54 HOC 93
3 Lise Marcussen0:57:51 HOC 93
4 Kirsten Teunissen1:34:09
nc Dunja van de Riet0:29:04 OLifant
J-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:26:27
1 Jon Marcussen0:26:27 HOC 93
2 Jarne Bosman0:28:50 HOC 93
3 Jonas van der Meulen0:30:56 HOC 93
4 Youri Piket0:50:31 HOC 93
5 Floris Winters1:05:43