Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H-Senioren (r1)
Snelste tijd: 0:44:44
1 Koen de Jong0:44:44 HOC 93
2 Herman Mooij0:50:21 ARGUS
3 Frank Mensink1:13:52 MINOR
4 Edo Elzenga1:19:32 HOC 93
5 Rene Bloemberg1:30:59 HOC 93
6 Cor van Emmerik2:00:13
7 Dicky Wonnink2:56:05
mp Jan Post1:23:33
nc Wout Hennipman1:29:47 HOC 93
nc Evert Koning1:29:48 HOC 93
nc Christine Mos1:36:14 HOC 93
nc Henk Tissingh1:36:18 HOC 93
nc Ruurd Noordhuis1:38:58
nc Erik Hoekstra1:39:07
nc Richard Wonnink2:20:55
nc Jeroen Hogema2:20:56
D-Senioren (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:43:22
1 Bodil Marcussen0:43:22 HOC 93
2 Willeke Mooij0:57:49 ARGUS
3 Inez Hartog1:04:01 HOC 93
4 Gerber Loman1:06:40 MINOR
5 Margrete Loman1:28:25
6 Jenny Fijlstra1:39:14 HOC 93
7 Shardha Schroor2:34:19
H-Veteranen A/B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:38:40
1 Clemens Roos0:38:40 HOC 93
2 Peter Verbeek0:46:12 MINOR
3 Adriaan Baas0:52:10 HOC 93
4 Dag Marcussen0:53:36 HOC 93
5 Bert Molenaar1:07:32 HOC 93
6 Bart van der Meulen1:11:22 HOC 93
7 Erwin Pellegrom1:13:29 ARGUS
8 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:15:20 HOC 93
9 Rink Post1:31:33
10 Dick Fijlstra1:37:06 HOC 93
11 Robert van der Hulst1:39:38 MINOR
12 Jaap Hijma1:59:57 HOC 93
13 Anne Schroor2:34:15 HOC 93
H-Junioren B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:05:06
1 Rolf van der Hulst1:05:06
2 Abe Elzenga1:37:52
3 Max Ketelaar1:39:41
4 Bas Ketelaar1:41:51
D-Veteranen A/B (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:54:58
1 Liesbeth Hillebrand0:54:58 HOC 93
2 Hillegonde de Niet1:02:17 HOC 93
3 Evelien Baas1:03:41 HOC 93
mp Mery Broekman1:22:44
D-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:50:11
1 Joke Molenaar0:50:11 HOC 93
2 Dicky Mooij1:11:22 ARGUS
3 Hedwig de Jong1:37:28 HOC 93
D-Junioren B/C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:06:45
1 Renee Temmen1:06:45 MINOR
2 Eva van der Hulst1:10:18 MINOR
H-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:43:29
1 Karst Mooij0:43:29 ARGUS
2 Ton de Vaan1:00:39
3 Frans Vos1:02:19 ARGUS
H-Junioren C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:01:02
1 Emiel Baas1:01:02 HOC 93
M-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:15:57
1 Emma van Emmerik1:15:57
2 Desi van Emmerik1:18:06
3 Ella Bartels1:20:09
mp Liset van der Hulst1:21:17
D-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:14:53
1 Margot Sinia1:14:53
J-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:12:17
1 Bastiaan Jong1:12:17
M-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:36:10
1 Marije Roos (MB)0:36:10 HOC 93
2 Hanne Marcussen0:44:40 HOC 93
J-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:26:53
1 Jarne Bosman0:26:53 HOC 93
2 Jon Marcussen0:28:55 HOC 93
3 Jonas van der Meulen0:47:15 HOC 93
4 Ronald Roos0:55:42 HOC 93
5 Youri Piket1:17:19 HOC 93
M-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:44:50
1 Lise Marcussen (MB)0:44:50 HOC 93
2 Silje Bergland Nilssen0:44:52
J-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:24:34
1 Lude Loman0:24:34
2 Geert van der Hulst0:27:06
3 Wouter Roos0:27:27 HOC 93
4 Sam van Emmerik0:29:33
5 Floris Winters1:05:45