Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H-Senioren (r1)
Snelste tijd: 0:39:19
1 Siegfried Bakelants0:39:19
2 Ian Geldof0:39:45
3 Werner Halter0:41:49 ARGUS
4 Gerrit van de Riet0:43:23 OLifant
5 Michel van Dongen0:44:49 OLifant
6 Jelle Bakelants0:44:57
7 Herman Mooij0:45:31 ARGUS
8 Antal Guzlev0:50:20 MINOR
9 Cor van Emmerik1:01:29
10 Frank Mensink1:02:41 MINOR
11 Bart Broex1:07:06 ARGUS
D-Senioren (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:43:03
1 Geke Bakker0:43:03 HOC 93
2 Gerber Loman0:50:42 MINOR
3 Willeke Mooij0:56:18 ARGUS
4 Inez Hartog1:04:28 HOC 93
H-Veteranen A/B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:40:25
1 Anne Heikoop0:40:25 HOC 93
2 Klaas Jan Hofstra0:41:06 HOC 93
3 Joep Teeuwisse0:43:24 HOC 93
4 Peter Verbeek0:44:42 MINOR
5 Dag Marcussen0:46:05 HOC 93
6 Vladimir Geldof0:50:41
7 Erwin Pellegrom0:54:01 ARGUS
8 Edo Elzenga0:54:05 HOC 93
9 Robert van der Hulst1:08:44 MINOR
mp Adriaan Baas HOC 93
H-Junioren B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:53:03
1 Rolf van der Hulst0:53:03
D-Veteranen A/B (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:34:51
1 Dunja van de Riet0:34:51 OLifant
2 Liesbeth Hillebrand0:38:37 HOC 93
3 Larissa Rand0:39:21 OLifant
4 Irene van de Zwan0:39:41
5 Bodil Marcussen0:45:12 HOC 93
6 Hillegonde de Niet0:57:54 HOC 93
7 Marieke van Loon1:01:41
8 Yvette Tan1:20:14 UZO
D-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:36:53
1 Joke Molenaar0:36:53 HOC 93
2 Jenny Fijlstra0:52:09 HOC 93
3 Dicky Mooij1:09:06 ARGUS
D-Junioren B/C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:37:20
1 Renee Temmen0:37:20 MINOR
H-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:35:10
1 Karst Mooij0:35:10
2 Dick Fijlstra0:48:03 HOC 93
3 Frans Vos0:51:04 ARGUS
4 Hans de Groot0:51:42
5 Jaap Hijma0:59:32 HOC 93
mp Ton de Vaan UZO
M-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:51:59
1 Ella Bartels0:51:59
D-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:49:57
1 Mery Broekman0:49:57
mp Sanne van Roekel
H-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd:
mp A Shpavhenko
M-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:25:00
1 Marije Roos0:25:00 HOC 93
2 Hanne Marcussen0:39:08 HOC 93
J-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:12:59
1 Jarne Bosman0:12:59 HOC 93
2 Jon Marcussen0:13:11 HOC 93
3 Youri Piket0:20:57 HOC 93
M-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:23:43
1 Lise Marcussen0:23:43 HOC 93
2 Sterre Tan0:29:29 HOC 93
J-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:25:00
1 Wouter Roos0:25:00 HOC 93
2 Floris Winters0:54:03