Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H-Senioren (r1)
Snelste tijd: 0:56:17
1 Darius Semaska0:56:17 OLifant
2 Herman Mooij1:09:05 ARGUS
3 Alfred Newerla1:26:27 ARGUS
4 Erik Hoekstra1:26:44
5 Frank Mensink1:35:07 MINOR
6 Jan Witsenboer1:35:50
7 Cor van Emmerik1:42:52
D-Senioren (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:12:37
1 Christine Mos1:12:37 HOC 93
2 Daria Zhernakova1:36:18
3 Willeke Mooij1:48:06 ARGUS
H-Veteranen A/B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:48:52
1 Edo Elzenga0:48:52 HOC 93
2 Pim van den Nouwelant0:51:01
3 Adriaan Baas0:53:55 HOC 93
4 Peter Foppen0:55:17 MINOR
5 Maksim Golov0:56:26
6 Karst Mooij0:58:50 ARGUS
7 Bart van der Meulen1:00:24 HOC 93
8 Simon Nijenhuis1:00:47 MINOR
9 Jan Post1:04:24 HOC 93
10 Arie Willem van den Berg1:04:59
11 Derk de Vries1:05:16 MINOR
12 Henk Tissingh1:12:35 HOC 93
mp Klaas Jan Hofstra HOC 93
nc Koen de Jong0:34:42 HOC 93
nc Rene Bloemberg1:04:16 HOC 93
nc Sjaak Bloemberg1:05:31 HOC 93
nc Wout Hennipman1:40:23 HOC 93
nc Evert Koning1:40:25 HOC 93
H-Junioren B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:00:12
1 Rolf van der Hulst1:00:12 MINOR
D-Veteranen A/B (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:51:14
1 Liesbeth Hillebrand0:51:14 HOC 93
2 Hillegonde de Niet0:58:12 HOC 93
3 Alexandra Zhernakova1:21:09
4 Ellis Elzenga1:25:25 HOC 93
5 Evelien Baas1:31:06 HOC 93
D-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:06:26
1 Jenny Fijlstra1:06:26 HOC 93
2 Mery Broekman1:21:56 HOC 93
nc Hedwig de Jong1:09:11 HOC 93
H-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:24:35
1 Robert van der Hulst1:24:35 MINOR
2 Jaap Hijma1:32:41 HOC 93
nc Paul Rasmussen1:38:54 HOC 93
M-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:28:14
1 Desi van Emmerik1:28:14
2 Emma van Emmerik1:33:00
D-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:24:27
1 Dorine de Vries-Sala1:24:27 MINOR
2 fam. van der Meulen1:37:48 HOC 93
J-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:50:06
1 Jarne Bosman0:50:06 HOC 93
H-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:06:28
1 Gert-Jan en Roos van der Berg1:06:28
M-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:39:02
1 Eva/Ingrid Volleybal0:39:02
2 Esme/Maud Volleybal0:42:47
3 Kirsten Mooij1:21:06 ARGUS
mp Jolet/Tess Volleybal0:42:41
mp Judith/Isa Volleybal1:11:12
J-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:22:59
1 Richard Wols0:22:59 HOC 93
2 Wouter Roos (MB)0:33:09 HOC 93
nc Koen Moerman0:43:49
nc Jonas van der Meulen0:43:52 HOC 93
M-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:28:08
1 Donna/Maud Volleybal0:28:08
2 Marlijn/Roos Volleybal0:38:13
mp Jasmijn/Sanne Volleybal0:23:26
mp Linde/Eva Volleybal0:36:53
J-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:29:53
1 Floris Winters0:29:53
2 Job Roos0:38:07