Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H-Senioren (r1)
Snelste tijd: 1:27:40
1 Herman Mooij1:27:40 ARGUS
2 Frank Mensink1:49:27 MINOR
3 Alfred Newerla1:51:59 ARGUS
4 Cor van Emmerik2:07:15
5 Jan Witsenboer2:08:17
mp Joshua Terra
mp Marcel Terra
D-Senioren (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:22:27
nc Christine Mos1:22:27 HOC 93
H-Veteranen A/B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:55:44
1 Joep Teeuwisse0:55:44 HOC 93
2 Peter Foppen0:55:57 MINOR
3 Edo Elzenga0:56:43 HOC 93
4 Adriaan Baas0:58:07 HOC 93
5 Bart van der Meulen1:00:43 HOC 93
6 Jan Post1:06:17 HOC 93
7 Karst Mooij1:06:54 ARGUS
8 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:07:53 HOC 93
9 Guus van Boven1:08:22
10 Derk de Vries1:08:23
11 Hans van den Biggelaar1:10:27 HOC 93
12 Erik Eefting1:21:52 HOC 93
13 Arie Willem van den Berg1:29:35
mp Bert Molenaar1:02:53 HOC 93
nc Rene Bloemberg1:02:27 HOC 93
nc Zeger Zeilemaker1:04:33
nc Henk Tissingh1:22:30 HOC 93
H-Junioren B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:02:21
1 Rolf van der Hulst1:02:21 MINOR
D-Veteranen A/B (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:56:35
1 Liesbeth Hillebrand0:56:35 HOC 93
2 Hillegonde de Niet1:00:54 HOC 93
3 Annemieke Weijling1:10:15
4 Dorine de Vries-Sala1:14:33 MINOR
5 Mery Broekman1:20:24
6 Evelien Baas1:25:11 HOC 93
7 Ellis Elzenga1:26:01 HOC 93
D-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:00:26
1 Joke Molenaar1:00:26 HOC 93
2 Jenny Fijlstra1:15:09 HOC 93
3 Dicky Mooij1:32:24 ARGUS
D-Junioren B/C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:47:46
1 Eva van der Hulst0:47:46 MINOR
2 Renee Temmen0:54:04 MINOR
H-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:11:58
1 Dick Fijlstra1:11:58 HOC 93
2 Frans Vos1:12:26 ARGUS
3 Robert van der Hulst1:15:56 MINOR
4 Evert Koning1:28:57 HOC 93
5 Jaap Hijma1:38:43 HOC 93
nc Jan Poortman0:59:51
nc Paul Rasmussen1:33:50 HOC 93
H-Junioren C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 2:10:10
nc Kevin Eefting2:10:10
M-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:54:27
1 Anne van den Biggelaar0:54:27 HOC 93
2 Emma van Emmerik1:14:45
3 Desi van Emmerik1:16:09
D-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:55:06
1 Hilda van der Sluis0:55:06 ARGUS
2 Ina Roelfs0:55:07
3 Annita Eefting1:21:09
H-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:55:06
1 Roelof Dilling0:55:06 ARGUS
M-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:39:43
nc fam. van der Meulen0:39:43 HOC 93
J-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:26:59
1 Richard Wols0:26:59
2 Wouter Roos MB0:38:56 HOC 93
3 Jonas van der Meulen0:40:51 HOC 93
mp Pim Teeuwisse1:22:44
nc fam. Terra0:40:57