Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H-Senioren (r1)
Snelste tijd: 0:56:55
1 Koen de Jong0:56:55 HOC 93
2 Darius Semaska1:05:15 OLifant
3 Herman Mooij1:23:53 ARGUS
4 Rene Donders1:49:28
H-Veteranen A/B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:56:42
1 Adriaan Baas0:56:42 HOC 93
2 Joep Teeuwisse0:59:33 HOC 93
3 Karst Mooij1:00:51 ARGUS
4 Jan Post1:00:59 HOC 93
5 Edo Elzenga1:01:40 HOC 93
6 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:03:08 HOC 93
7 Bart van der Meulen1:06:09 HOC 93
8 Frank Mensink1:09:40 MINOR
mp Dirk Zwikker0:59:43 ARGUS
mp Bert Molenaar0:57:18 HOC 93
nc Rene Bloemberg1:01:20 HOC 93
nc Wout Hennipman1:27:46 HOC 93
nc Evert Koning1:27:46 HOC 93
H-Junioren B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:02:18
1 Rolf van der Hulst1:02:18 MINOR
D-Veteranen A/B (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:46:34
1 Olga Zwikker0:46:34 ARGUS
2 Yvette Tan0:51:27
3 Birgitta Verbeek0:51:42 MINOR
4 Linda Wols0:58:28 HOC 93
5 Hillegonde de Niet1:01:44 HOC 93
6 Liesbeth Hillebrand1:11:38 HOC 93
7 Evelien Baas1:16:51 HOC 93
8 Mery Broekman1:59:02 HOC 93
mp Ellis Elzenga1:32:30 HOC 93
nc Mandy de Meij1:41:23
D-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:55:12
1 Joke Molenaar0:55:12 HOC 93
2 Jenny Fijlstra1:03:06 HOC 93
3 Hedwig de Jong1:04:47 HOC 93
4 Dicky Mooij1:22:44 ARGUS
nc Katinka Mulder0:45:42
D-Junioren B/C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:04:09
1 Renee Temmen1:04:09 MINOR
H-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:03:49
1 Peter Pince van der Aa1:03:49 MINOR
2 Dick Fijlstra1:11:50 HOC 93
3 Ton de Vaan1:15:47
4 Jaap Hijma1:21:04 HOC 93
nc Kees Geers0:46:12
nc Robert van der Hulst1:20:04 MINOR
nc Paul Rasmussen1:31:59 HOC 93
nc Erik Hoekstra1:41:24 HOC 93
D-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:10:58
1 Michelle van Weelden1:10:58
mp Bianca van der Veen
J-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:52:23
1 Jarne Bosman0:52:23 HOC 93
H-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:34:11
1 Jos Gilot0:34:11
2 Peter Wildeboer1:03:27 HOC 93
3 Richard Dijkema1:03:29 HOC 93
4 Quinten Lans1:10:58
M-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 1:13:01
1 Marit Heimens MB1:13:01 ARGUS
J-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:27:39
1 Richard Wols0:27:39 HOC 93
2 Wouter Roos MB0:45:49 HOC 93
3 Jonas van der Meulen0:55:16 HOC 93
M-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:43:53
1 Elin Heimens MB0:43:53 ARGUS
2 Sterre Tan MB1:33:44 ARGUS
3 Lucy Tan MB1:35:14 ARGUS
J-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:36:29
1 Floris Winters MB0:36:29 HOC 93
2 Job Roos MB0:58:19