Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H21
Snelste tijd: 0:35:40
1 Sergey Fedatsenka0:35:40
2 Koen de Jong0:46:49
3 Wouter Foppen0:54:27
4 Wouter Huitzing1:06:24
5 Herman Mooij1:15:22
6 Rene Bloemberg1:54:01
mp Jeremy Genar (BM)
H35
Snelste tijd: 1:24:20
1 Jona Vecht1:24:20
mp Wijnand Jager (BM)2:41:09
H40
Snelste tijd: 1:01:19
1 Roland van Loon1:01:19
mp Olaf van Werven1:28:01
H45
Snelste tijd: 1:03:37
1 Joep Teeuwisse1:03:37
2 Bart van der Meulen (BM)1:08:36
3 Ivan Batchev1:14:40
4 Edo Elzenga1:20:19
5 Erwin Pellegrom1:29:50
6 Jan Post1:33:34
7 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:42:44
8 Evert Koning (BM)2:03:52
9 Wout Hennipman (BM)2:03:54
mp Maarten Jochems
H50
Snelste tijd: 0:45:16
1 Erik Eefting0:45:16
2 Mark Heikoop0:54:46
3 Derk de Vries0:59:53
4 Johan van Elten1:04:46
5 Arie Willem van den Berg1:10:34
6 Steven Jochems1:16:20
7 Adriaan Baas1:19:33
8 Henk Bakker1:23:32
mp Hans de Wit0:54:45
H55
Snelste tijd: 0:44:51
1 Adrie van Opstal0:44:51
2 Karst Mooij0:48:35
3 Simon Nijenhuis0:50:39
4 Giel Pardoel0:53:41
5 Peter Foppen0:56:36
6 Gerrit van de Riet1:00:06
7 Frans Appelboom (BM)1:22:54
8 Paul Rasmussen2:43:33
mp Robert van der Hulst0:52:19
H60
Snelste tijd: 0:37:22
1 Klaas de Jong0:37:22
2 Jaap Hijma1:28:18
H65
Snelste tijd: 0:44:33
1 Frank Mensink0:44:33
2 Dirk Zwikker0:47:08
3 Peter Pince van der Aa0:56:18
H65
Snelste tijd: 0:50:58
1 Kees Geers0:50:58
H80
Snelste tijd: 0:46:45
1 Frans Vos0:46:45
H18
Snelste tijd: 1:06:15
1 Rolf van der Hulst1:06:15
H16
Snelste tijd: 1:25:23
1 Peter van den Berg (BM)1:25:23
H14
Snelste tijd: 0:37:50
1 Jarne Bosman0:37:50
H12
Snelste tijd: 0:13:29
1 Richard Wols0:13:29
2 Jonas van der Meulen (BM)0:22:17
H10
Snelste tijd: 0:30:30
1 Tobias van Opstal0:30:30
H10mb
Snelste tijd: 0:25:05
1 Sara/Mats van der Meulen (BM)0:25:05
2 Wouter Roos0:39:40
D21
Snelste tijd: 0:43:16
1 Ausrine Kutkaite (BM)0:43:16
2 Geke Bakker1:00:30
3 Lieke van Opstal1:04:21
4 Mijke Mallekoote1:16:09
5 Willeke Mooij1:29:51
mp Monika Nemeth
D35
Snelste tijd: 0:59:26
1 Chantal de Geus0:59:26
2 Olga Zwikker1:02:48
3 Yvette Tan1:22:41
4 Marijke Klaassen2:03:14
mp Wendy Afman (BM)1:31:11
D40
Snelste tijd: 1:41:04
1 Linda Wols1:41:04
D45
Snelste tijd: 0:52:48
1 Dunja van de Riet0:52:48
2 Masja van de Ven1:10:38
3 Liesbeth Hillebrand1:16:54
4 Ellis Elzenga2:24:11
mp Evelien Baas1:59:46
D50
Snelste tijd: 0:48:12
1 Dorine de Vries-Sala0:48:12
2 Joke Molenaar0:52:19
mp Hedwig de Jong1:02:18
D55
Snelste tijd: 0:37:45
1 Katinka Mulder0:37:45
2 Elly van Opstal0:42:18
D60
Snelste tijd: 0:52:20
1 Christa Zwikker0:52:20
mp Dicky Mooij1:04:31
D16
Snelste tijd: 0:54:05
1 Eva van der Hulst0:54:05
2 Renee Temmen0:56:06
D12
Snelste tijd: 0:16:31
1 Naomi van Opstal0:16:31
D10
Snelste tijd: 0:29:56
1 Marit Zwikker0:29:56
2 Elin Zwikker0:37:10