Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H-Senioren (r1)
Snelste tijd: 1:14:59
1 Herman Mooij1:14:59 ARGUS
2 Gerrit van de Riet1:24:23 OLifant
3 Erik Hoekstra1:24:58 HOC 93
4 Alfred Newerla1:47:43 HOC 93
mp Marijke Klaassen1:53:30 HOC 93
mp Harald de Vries
mp Peter Toorneman
D-Senioren (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:09:23
1 Masja van de Ven1:09:23 KOVZ
2 Amanda Molenaar1:22:18 HOC 93
3 Willeke Mooij1:24:56 ARGUS
H-Veteranen A/B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:50:43
1 Peter Foppen0:50:43 MINOR
2 Joep Teeuwisse0:55:26 HOC 93
3 Jurjen Blokzijl1:00:48 HOC 93
4 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:06:03 HOC 93
5 Steven Jochems1:06:40 KOVZ
6 Jan Post1:07:36 HOC 93
7 Edo Elzenga1:08:16 HOC 93
8 Frank Mensink1:09:27 MINOR
mp Bert Molenaar1:07:23 HOC 93
mp Arie Willem van den Berg1:24:51
nc Klaas de Jong BM0:56:34 HOC 93
nc Rene Bloemberg (BM)0:58:49 HOC 93
nc Wout Hennipman BM1:30:57 HOC 93
nc Evert Koning BM1:30:59 HOC 93
H-Junioren B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:25:06
1 Rolf van der Hulst1:25:06 MINOR
D-Veteranen A/B (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:50:54
1 Linda Wols0:50:54 HOC 93
2 Liesbeth Hillebrand1:04:01 HOC 93
3 Mery Broekman1:04:47 HOC 93
4 Margrete Loman1:16:14
5 Elly Appelboom1:27:38 ARGUS
6 Evelien Baas1:36:17 HOC 93
D-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:55:17
1 Joke Molenaar0:55:17 HOC 93
2 Jenny Fijlstra1:14:54 HOC 93
3 Hedwig de Jong1:30:56 HOC 93
D-Junioren B/C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:44:50
1 Eva van der Hulst0:44:50 MINOR
2 Gerber Loman0:48:29 MINOR
3 Renee Temmen1:03:11 MINOR
nc Shannon Schroor (BM)1:55:05
H-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:45:50
1 Karst Mooij0:45:50 ARGUS
2 Frans Vos1:09:01 ARGUS
3 Dick Fijlstra1:12:50 HOC 93
4 Jaap Hijma1:58:08 HOC 93
nc Jurien Bosman (BM)0:46:04 HOC 93
nc Frans Appelboom (BM)0:56:41 ARGUS
nc Olaf van Werven (BM)1:03:06 ARGUS
nc Peter van den Berg (BM)1:14:53
nc Robert van der Hulst (BM)1:21:12 MINOR
nc Paul Rasmussen (BM)1:37:12 HOC 93
nc Anne Schroor (BM)1:55:05 HOC 93
D-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:50:46
nc Bianca van der Veen (BM)0:50:46
nc Juul Jensen (BM)0:59:19
nc Lisanne Schuitema (BM)1:12:49
J-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:38:41
1 Richard Wols0:38:41 HOC 93
H-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:12:38
nc Marco Dik (BM)1:12:38
J-Pupillen (r5 MB)
Snelste tijd: 0:40:25
1 Wouter Roos0:40:25 HOC 93
2 Ronald Roos0:58:52 HOC 93
3 Lude Loman0:59:16