Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H-Senioren (r1)
Snelste tijd: 1:06:59
1 Andreas Kunzendorf1:06:59
2 Erik Hoekstra1:17:29 HOC 93
3 Edo Elzenga1:24:03 HOC 93
4 Antal Guszlev1:29:32 MINOR
5 Jona Vecht1:31:09 HOC 93
6 Herman Mooij1:40:07 ARGUS
D-Senioren (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:29:44
1 Amanda Molenaar1:29:44 HOC 93
2 Willeke Mooij1:41:42 ARGUS
nc Christine Mos2:04:03 HOC 93
mp Fiona Petersen
H-Veteranen A/B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:08:24
1 Anne Heikoop1:08:24 HOC 93
2 Joep Teeuwisse1:09:21 HOC 93
3 Klaas de Jong1:10:21 HOC 93
4 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:17:27 HOC 93
5 Jurjen Blokzijl1:20:34 HOC 93
6 Jan Post1:20:59 HOC 93
7 Arie Willem van den Berg1:25:45 MINOR
8 Guus van Boven1:26:21
nc Clemens Roos0:50:00 HOC 93
nc Wout Hennipman1:49:09 HOC 93
nc Evert Koning1:49:11 HOC 93
nc Henk Tissingh2:04:03 HOC 93
H-Junioren B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:08:24
1 Rolf van der Hulst1:08:24 MINOR
D-Veteranen A/B (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:12:36
1 Anita Foppen1:12:36 MINOR
2 Maiken Juul Jensen1:18:38
3 Linda Wols1:19:21 HOC 93
4 Liesbeth Hillebrand1:23:58 HOC 93
5 Mery Broekman1:31:04 HOC 93
6 Bianca van der Veen1:35:06
7 Evelien Baas1:44:36 HOC 93
8 Ellis Elzenga1:52:49 HOC 93
nc Shannon Schroor2:12:23
D-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:10:10
1 Joke Molenaar1:10:10 HOC 93
2 Dicky Mooij1:36:12 ARGUS
3 Hedwig de Jong1:39:36 HOC 93
D-Junioren B/C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:01:26
1 Eva van der Hulst1:01:26 MINOR
nc Esmay Bosman1:50:36 HOC 93
H-Veteranen C+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:16:41
1 Jan Witsenboer1:16:41 MINOR
2 Frank Mensink1:24:49 MINOR
3 Jaap Hijma1:34:35 HOC 93
4 Peter van den Berg1:37:30
mp Frans Vos1:07:06 ARGUS
nc Bert Molenaar1:10:29 HOC 93
nc Robert van der Hulst1:25:50 MINOR
nc Olaf van Werven1:33:01 ARGUS
nc Paul Rasmussen2:04:54 HOC 93
nc Anne Schroor2:12:14 HOC 93
D-Beginners (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:00:52
1 Else van den Berg1:00:52
J-Aspiranten (r4)
Snelste tijd: 0:35:41
1 Richard Wols0:35:41 HOC 93
J-Pupillen (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:57:24
1 Ronald Roos0:57:24 HOC 93
J-Pupillen (r5 MB)
Snelste tijd: 0:35:36
1 Wouter Roos0:35:36 HOC 93
2 Floris Winters1:07:52 HOC 93
M-Pupillen (r5 MB)
Snelste tijd: 1:56:38
1 Kirsten Teunissen1:56:38 ARGUS