Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
Heren Senioren (H21-H35)
Snelste tijd: 0:55:13
1 Sergey Fedatsenka0:55:13 MINOR
2 Koen de Jong1:04:42 HOC 93
3 Andreas Kunzendorf1:11:55
4 Michel van Dongen1:15:26 OLifant
5 Jefta Langerak1:19:04
6 Pieter van Geldere1:19:16
7 Herman Elfrink1:36:14 MINOR
8 Antal Guszlev1:38:40 MINOR
9 Herman Mooij1:41:50 ARGUS
10 Jona Vecht1:43:53 HOC 93
mp Niels-Peter Foppen1:20:50 MINOR
mp Erik Hoekstra1:26:28 HOC 93
Dames Senioren (D20-D21)
Snelste tijd: 0:54:43
1 Anastasia Denisova0:54:43
2 Geke Bakker1:08:44 HOC 93
3 Willeke Mooij1:59:49 ARGUS
Heren Veteranen A (H40-H45)
Snelste tijd: 0:51:47
1 Clemens Roos0:51:47 HOC 93
2 Roland van Loon0:55:40 KOVZ
3 Edo Elzenga1:10:50 HOC 93
4 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:11:02 HOC 93
5 Arie Willem van den Berg1:18:00 MINOR
6 Eelco Muller1:18:15 KOVZ
7 Joep Teeuwisse1:21:05 HOC 93
8 Jan Post1:31:09 HOC 93
9 Adriaan Baas1:34:24 HOC 93
nc Rene Bloemberg1:25:34 HOC 93
Heren Junioren B (H18)
Snelste tijd: 1:11:35
1 Rolf van der Hulst1:11:35 MINOR
Dames Veteranen A (D35-D40-D45)
Snelste tijd: 0:50:11
1 Dunja van de Riet0:50:11 OLifant
2 Jane Pulford0:58:53 OLifant
3 Marijke Klaassen0:59:54 HOC 93
4 Chantal de Geus1:00:09 OLifant
5 Linda Wols1:02:34 HOC 93
6 Larissa Rand1:16:15 OLifant
7 Hillegonde de Niet1:19:38 HOC 93
8 Ellis Elzenga1:26:10 HOC 93
9 Wendy van den Barselaar1:35:17 HOC 93
Dames Veteranen C (D60+)
Snelste tijd: 1:04:17
1 Christa Zwikker1:04:17 ARGUS
2 Jenny Fijlstra1:20:36 HOC 93
3 Dicky Mooij1:27:01 ARGUS
Dames Junioren B (D18)
Snelste tijd: 1:07:46
1 Renee Temmen1:07:46 MINOR
Heren Veteranen C (H60-H65)
Snelste tijd: 0:51:26
1 Karst Mooij0:51:26 ARGUS
2 Dick Fijlstra1:17:13 HOC 93
3 Jaap Hijma1:23:48 HOC 93
mp Ton de Vaan
Meisjes Aspiranten (D14)
Snelste tijd: 1:35:22
nc Wendy Afman1:35:22 HOC 93
Jongens Aspiranten (H14)
Snelste tijd: 0:43:32
1 Richard Wols0:43:32 HOC 93
2 Jonas van der Meulen1:47:41 HOC 93
Jongens Pupillen (H10-H12)
Snelste tijd: 1:15:49
1 Ronald Roos1:15:49 HOC 93
Jongens Pupillen MB (H10-H12)
Snelste tijd: 0:42:14
1 Wouter Roos0:42:14 HOC 93
Meisjes Pupillen (D10- D12)
Snelste tijd: 1:15:07
nc Esmay Bosman1:15:07 HOC 93
Heren Veteranen B (H50-H55)
Snelste tijd: 0:39:46
1 Gerrit van de Riet0:39:46 OLifant
2 Hans de Wit0:40:40 KOVZ
3 Peter Foppen0:46:12 MINOR
4 Steven Jochems0:49:17 KOVZ
5 Klaas de Jong0:49:53 HOC 93
6 Andrew McComb0:51:30 OLifant
7 Anne Heikoop0:53:10 HOC 93
8 Johan van Elten0:58:42 ARGUS
9 Guus van Boven1:02:23 OLifant
10 Simon Nijenhuis1:09:07 MINOR
11 Robert van der Hulst1:33:07 MINOR
mp Bert Molenaar1:03:28 HOC 93
nc Bart van der Meulen1:03:03 HOC 93
nc Maurice de Cock1:09:47 OLifant
nc Olaf van Werven1:20:06 ARGUS
nc Wout Hennipman1:39:02 HOC 93
nc Evert Koning1:39:24 HOC 93
Dames Veteranen B (D50-D55)
Snelste tijd: 0:54:51
1 Katinka Mulder0:54:51 ARGUS
2 Teri McComb1:11:05 OLifant
3 Joke Molenaar1:13:45 HOC 93
4 Hedwig de Jong1:31:12 HOC 93
Heren Veteranen D (H70+)
Snelste tijd: 0:47:49
1 Dirk Zwikker0:47:49 ARGUS
2 Kees Geers0:48:32 ARGUS
3 Jan Witsenboer1:03:31 MINOR
4 Frank Mensink1:06:42 MINOR
mp Frans Vos1:09:01 ARGUS