Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H-Senioren (r1)
Snelste tijd: 1:16:46
1 Herman Elfrink1:16:46 MINOR
2 Bart van der Meulen1:30:58 HOC 93
3 Herman Mooij1:32:25 ARGUS
4 Ruud van Gorp2:12:00 OLifant
D-Senioren (r2)
Snelste tijd: 1:04:44
1 Helen Boterenbrood1:04:44
2 Willeke Mooij1:46:49 ARGUS
nc Ausrine Kutkaite0:37:45
nc Esther Meijer
nc Kirsten Nienhuis
H-Veteranen A/B (r2)
Snelste tijd: 0:43:13
1 Klaas de Jong0:43:13 HOC 93
2 Adriaan Baas0:52:24 HOC 93
3 Joep Teeuwisse0:53:50 HOC 93
4 Erik Eefting0:54:41 HOC 93
5 Klaas Jan Hofstra0:55:06 HOC 93
6 Edo Elzenga1:06:26 HOC 93
7 Harrie van Lierop1:22:28 MINOR
nc Rene Bloemberg0:57:35 HOC 93
nc Olaf van Werven1:51:50 ARGUS
nc Evert Koning1:52:01 HOC 93
nc Wout Hennipman1:52:03 HOC 93
D-Veteranen A (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:52:21
1 Marijke Klaassen0:52:21 HOC 93
2 Chantal de Geus0:53:56 OLifant
3 Linda Wols0:55:01 HOC 93
4 Anita Foppen1:07:09 MINOR
5 Evelien Baas1:08:57 HOC 93
6 Hillegonde de Niet1:10:40 HOC 93
7 Yvette Tan1:13:37 ARGUS
8 Mery Broekman1:37:41 HOC 93
D-Veteranen B+ (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:56:34
1 Joke Molenaar0:56:34 HOC 93
2 Christa Zwikker1:01:18 ARGUS
3 Dicky Mooij1:32:52 ARGUS
D-Junioren B/C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 1:24:09
1 Irene Wols1:24:09 HOC 93
nc Eva van der Hulst0:57:34 MINOR
nc Renee Temmen1:00:02 MINOR
nc Gerber Loman1:02:15 MINOR
H-Veteranen C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:56:10
1 Dirk Zwikker0:56:10 ARGUS
2 Frans Appelboom0:56:37 ARGUS
3 Karst Mooij1:04:54 ARGUS
4 Jaap Hijma1:48:42 HOC 93
nc Koen de Jong0:28:17
nc Frank Mensink0:55:34 MINOR
nc Bert Molenaar1:05:10 HOC 93
nc Robert van der Hulst1:20:16 MINOR
H-Junioren C (r3)
Snelste tijd: 0:39:06
nc Richard Wols0:39:06 HOC 93
M-Aspiranten (r5)
Snelste tijd: 0:59:41
nc Esmay Bosman0:59:41 HOC 93
D-Beginners (r5)
Snelste tijd: 1:21:35
nc Margrete Loman1:21:35
M-Pupillen A (r6)
Snelste tijd: 0:40:15
nc Lian Baas0:40:15 HOC 93
M-Beginners (r6)
Snelste tijd: 1:07:24
1 Sterre Tan1:07:24 ARGUS
2 Lucy Tan1:27:09 ARGUS
J10 MB (r6)
Snelste tijd: 1:13:51
1 Pim Teeuwisse1:13:51 HOC 93
J-Pupillen B (r6 MB)
Snelste tijd: 0:45:01
nc Geert van der Hulst0:45:01 HOC 93
H-Veteranen D+ (r4)
Snelste tijd: 1:22:34
1 Frans Vos1:22:34 ARGUS
Normale OL
Snelste tijd: 0:42:52
1 Jonas Gudziunas0:42:52
2 Maiken Juul Jensen0:45:54
3 Nancy Titaley1:06:46
4 Hedwig de Jong1:08:36 HOC 93
5 Ellis Elzenga1:08:45 HOC 93
6 Margot Sinia1:15:03
7 Bianca van der Veen1:15:08
8 Paul Rasmussen1:28:58 HOC 93