Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H21
Snelste tijd: 1:31:52
1 Koen de Jong1:31:52
2 Wouter Foppen1:46:09
3 Niels-Peter Foppen1:52:55
4 Pieter van Geldere1:57:57
5 Herman Mooij2:29:55
6 Martin Wingelaar3:16:08
nc Colin Kolbe1:40:23
nc Christian Duesmann2:06:30
H35
Snelste tijd: 2:07:55
1 Michel van Dongen2:07:55
H40
Snelste tijd: 1:22:28
1 Roland van Loon1:22:28
2 Werner Halter1:29:45
3 Eelco Muller1:49:56
nc Wiet Laenen1:14:15
nc Sebastian Diehsner1:36:25
H45
Snelste tijd: 1:30:11
1 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:30:11
2 Joep Teeuwisse1:32:46
3 Ivan Batchev1:40:56
4 Maarten Baakman1:43:56
5 Edo Elzenga1:43:59
D21
Snelste tijd: 1:10:16
1 Ausrine Kutkaite1:10:16
2 Linda Schrader1:24:44
3 Geke Bakker1:39:44
4 Lieke van Opstal1:51:06
5 Helen Boterenbrood1:57:09
H50
Snelste tijd: 1:07:39
1 Adriaan Baas1:07:39
2 Steven Jochems1:29:17
mp Hansie de Wit1:20:41
nc Luc Melis1:05:41
nc Rob Velden1:40:38
H55
Snelste tijd: 0:59:18
1 Anne Heikoop0:59:18
2 Gerrit van de Riet1:00:48
3 Klaas de Jong1:03:26
4 Peter Foppen1:09:15
5 Simon.P. Nijenhuis1:09:23
6 Guus van boven1:23:14
mp Bert Molenaar1:08:09
nc Jos Gilot1:04:47
nc Klaus Prunsche1:37:06
nc Wout Hennipman1:41:30
nc Evert Koning1:41:31
D18
Snelste tijd: 1:35:52
1 Rene Temmen1:35:52
D35
Snelste tijd: 1:09:35
1 Lina Bulovaite1:09:35
2 Chantal de Geus1:18:27
D40
Snelste tijd: 1:28:00
1 Larissa Rand1:28:00
2 Linda Wols1:43:01
D45
Snelste tijd: 1:36:30
1 Masja van de Ven1:36:30
2 Lina Jasulaityte1:44:37
mp Dunja van de Riet1:14:01
mp Hillegonde de Niet
nc Greet Mols1:44:40
H60
Snelste tijd: 0:53:03
1 Giel Pardoel0:53:03
2 Frans Appelboom1:10:29
3 Alfred Newerla1:10:38
4 Jaap Hijma1:26:39
nc Robert van der Hulst0:32:27
nc Jonas Gudziunas1:02:12
nc Berry Pees1:52:55
H65
Snelste tijd: 0:53:32
1 Mike in 't Groen0:53:32
D16
Snelste tijd: 1:10:21
1 Eva van der Hulst1:10:21
D55
Snelste tijd: 1:08:38
1 Joke Molenaar1:08:38
2 Elly van Opstal1:10:11
3 Hedwig de Jong1:52:45
mp Katinka Mulder1:02:36
mp Monica Roeling1:02:49
nc Bianca van der Veen1:52:55
H70
Snelste tijd: 0:46:57
1 Dirk Zwikker0:46:57
2 Frank Mensink0:55:32
3 Dick Fijlstra1:40:29
mp Kees Geers0:57:55
nc Ton de Vaan1:04:33
H14
Snelste tijd: 0:51:41
mp Jonas van der Meulen0:51:41
D14
Snelste tijd: 1:12:52
nc Eletta Daemen1:12:52
nc Monique van Loon1:30:32
H10
Snelste tijd: 0:29:16
1 Tobias van Opstal0:29:16
2 Julian Stijkel0:53:38
H12
Snelste tijd: 0:42:47
1 Geert van der Hulst0:42:47
nc fam. van der Meulen1:21:10
D10
Snelste tijd: 0:50:09
1 Marit Zwikker0:50:09
2 Elin Zwikker0:50:50
D12
Snelste tijd: 0:26:31
1 Naomi van Opstal0:26:31
D65
Snelste tijd: 1:09:44
1 Christa Zwikker1:09:44
2 Dicky Mooij1:34:45
3 Jenny Fijlstra1:39:34
nc Anna Muller2:54:50