Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
Heren Senioren (H21-H35)
Snelste tijd: 1:36:34
1 Olaf Woertel1:36:34 KOVZ
2 Herman Mooij1:37:31 ARGUS
3 Ruud van Gorp1:49:45 OLIFANT
4 Bart van der Meulen2:00:59 HOC 93
mp Herman Elfrink1:37:50 MINOR
mp Jona Vecht1:35:18 HOC 93
mp Wouter Huitzing OLIFANT
Dames Senioren (D20-D21)
Snelste tijd: 1:11:56
1 Gerber Loman1:11:56 MINOR
2 Eletta Daemen1:52:28 OLIFANT
mp Wendy van den Barselaar1:42:01 HOC 93
Heren Veteranen A (H40-H45)
Snelste tijd: 1:03:10
1 Roland van Loon1:03:10 KOVZ
2 Ralph Kurt1:05:56 KOVZ
3 Edo Elzenga1:21:47 HOC 93
4 Eelco Muller1:40:03 KOVZ
mp Olaf Van Werven1:50:53 ARGUS
nc Wout Hennipman2:09:11 HOC 93
nc Evert Koning2:09:13 HOC 93
nc Rene Bloemberg HOC 93
mp Klaas Jan Hofstra HOC 93
Dames Veteranen A (D35-D40-D45)
Snelste tijd: 56:49
1 Dunja van de Riet56:49 OLIFANT
2 Monica Roeling1:01:03 KOVZ
3 Marijke Klaassen1:11:44 HOC 93
4 Hillegonde de Niet1:16:48 HOC 93
5 Jane Pulford1:21:43 OLIFANT
6 Anita Foppen1:24:57 MINOR
7 Linda Wols1:28:28 HOC 93
8 Lina Jasulaityte1:31:24 OLIFANT
9 Willeke Mooij1:44:39 ARGUS
10 Evelien Baas1:50:16 HOC 93
mp Veronique Van de Geer2:07:50 IND.
nc Wendy Afman1:44:39 HOC 93
nc Aly van Delden2:54:14 IND.
Heren Veteranen B (H50-H55)
Snelste tijd: 44:49
1 Gerrit van de Riet44:49 OLIFANT
2 Arie Willem van den Berg56:29 MINOR
3 Peter Foppen57:13 MINOR
4 Klaas de Jong59:04 HOC 93
5 Erik Eefting59:25 HOC 93
6 Andrew McComb1:03:16 OLIFANT
7 Jos Gilot1:05:45 IND.
8 Stefen Jochems1:06:43 KOVZ
9 Adriaan Baas1:07:33 HOC 93
10 Mike in 't Groen1:13:56 KOVZ
11 Robert van der Hulst1:39:48 MINOR
mp Simon.P. Nijenhuis1:19:49 MINOR
nc Sebastiaan Kouwenhoven1:55:32 IND.
nc Anne Schroor2:54:09 HOC 93
mp Anne Heikoop HOC 93
Dames Veteranen B (D50-D55)
Snelste tijd: 55:50
1 Katinka Mulder55:50 ARGUS
2 Masja van de Ven59:21 KOVZ
3 Joke Molenaar1:15:03 HOC 93
4 Margrete Loman1:31:41 IND.
5 Teri McComb1:46:51 OLIFANT
mp Hedwig de Jong1:53:35 HOC 93
nc Ellis Elzenga1:43:56 HOC 93
Dames Veteranen C (D60-D65)
Snelste tijd: 1:17:49
1 Christa Zwikker1:17:49 ARGUS
Heren junioren C (H16)
Snelste tijd: 50:21
1 Richard Wols50:21 HOC 93
Heren Veteranen C (H60-H65)
Snelste tijd: 55:47
1 Frans Appelboom55:47 ARGUS
2 Giel Pardoel1:11:30 KOVZ
mp Jaap Hijma1:44:30 HOC 93
Heren Veteranen D (H70-H75)
Snelste tijd: 1:04:53
1 Frank Mensink1:04:53 MINOR
mp Jan Witsenboer MINOR
mp Kees Geers ARGUS
Dames Veteranen D (D70+)
Snelste tijd: 1:17:03
nc Deirdre de Jonge1:17:03 IND.
nc Monique van Loon1:18:22 MINOR
nc Anna Muller1:53:02 KOVZ
Heren Veteranen E (H80+)
Snelste tijd: 1:42:14
1 Frans Vos1:42:14 ARGUS
nc Bert Molenaar1:08:47 HOC 93
Meisjes Aspiranten (D14)
Snelste tijd: 59:51
nc Laura Gillebaard59:51 IND.
Jongens Aspiranten (H14)
Snelste tijd: 1:00:52
mp Geert van der Hulst1:00:52 MINOR
Jongens Pupillen A met begel. (H10-H12)
Snelste tijd: 28:37
1 Wouter Roos28:37 HOC 93
2 Ronald Roos56:50 HOC 93