Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H21
Snelste tijd: 1:09:20
1 Clemens Roos1:09:20 NL
2 Roland van Loon1:19:09 NL
3 Herman Mooij1:45:19 NL
mp Wouter Foppen1:33:01 NL
nc Erik Hoekstra2:13:05 NL
nc Maikel Freijser2:13:11 NL
H35
Snelste tijd: 1:34:48
1 Pim van den Nouwelant1:34:48 NL
2 Roelof Posthouwer1:35:57 NL
3 Herman Elfrink1:39:40 NL
4 Jona Vecht1:50:27 NL
H40
Snelste tijd: 2:13:29
nc Rene Bloemberg2:13:29 NL
H45
Snelste tijd: 1:03:55
1 Darius Semaska1:03:55 NL
2 Ralph Kurt1:16:25 NL
3 Joep Teeuwisse1:37:54 NL
4 Ronald Hendriks1:45:28 NL
5 Alfred Newerla1:52:21 NL
6 Eelco Muller2:08:27 NL
7 Koen Wagemakers2:14:25 NL
nc Jos Gilot1:56:18 NL
H18
Snelste tijd: 0:47:58
1 Richard Wols0:47:58 NL
H50
Snelste tijd: 0:56:15
1 Steven Jochems0:56:15 NL
2 Klaas Jan Hofstra0:58:49 NL
3 Adriaan Baas1:04:50 NL
4 Edo Elzenga1:11:44 NL
5 Marcel Kuipers1:39:22 NL
nc Jurjen Ringers1:15:13 NL
nc Henk Stijkel1:16:59 NL
H55
Snelste tijd: 0:50:34
1 Gerrit van de Riet0:50:34 NL
2 Simon Nijenhuis1:01:42
3 Peter Foppen1:03:14 NL
4 Mike in 't Groen1:07:35 NL
5 Harrie van Lierop1:21:06 NL
mp Robert van der Hulst1:39:34 NL
nc Wout Hennipman1:37:12 NL
nc Evert Koning1:37:13 NL
H60
Snelste tijd: 1:48:25
1 Jaap Hijma1:48:25 NL
H70
Snelste tijd: 1:00:21
1 Dirk Zwikker1:00:21 NL
2 Kees Geers1:00:51 NL
3 Frank Mensink1:10:10 NL
4 Dick Fijlstra1:24:56 NL
H80
Snelste tijd: 0:53:02
nc Bert Molenaar0:53:02 NL
H14
Snelste tijd: 0:48:31
1 Geert van der Hulst0:48:31 NL
nc Mika van Hulzen1:31:28 NL
nc Kobus Jan van Hulzen1:32:18 NL
H10
Snelste tijd: 0:41:17
1 Nils Kuipers0:41:17 NL
D21
Snelste tijd: 1:20:53
1 Elisabeth Schutjes1:20:53 NL
2 Marijke Klaassen1:21:33 NL
3 Tjitske Van den Brink-Breimer1:35:01 NL
D18
Snelste tijd: 2:07:03
1 Eva van der Hulst2:07:03 NL
nc Tessa Elfrink1:58:44 NL
D35
Snelste tijd: 1:24:56
1 Ekaterina Evdokimova1:24:56 NL
nc Wendy Afman1:30:42 NL
D40
Snelste tijd: 1:14:53
1 Olga Zwikker1:14:53 NL
D45
Snelste tijd: 1:20:36
1 Linda Wols1:20:36 NL
2 Martine Hoeksma1:57:19 NL
D50
Snelste tijd: 0:53:24
1 Dunja van de Riet0:53:24 NL
2 Hillegonde de Niet1:13:41 NL
3 Lina Jasulaityte1:27:15 NL
4 Evelien Baas2:03:21 NL
mp Masja van de Ven0:59:33 NL
nc Geke Bakker0:55:14
D55
Snelste tijd: 1:00:18
1 Joke Molenaar1:00:18 NL
2 Monique van Loon1:49:04 NL
3 Janneke Nienhuis2:34:00 NL
3 Reina Hes2:34:00 NL
D65
Snelste tijd: 1:09:15
1 Monica Roeling1:09:15 NL
2 Jenny Fijlstra1:26:55 NL
mp Christa Zwikker1:14:46 NL
D14
Snelste tijd: 1:14:38
1 Deirdre de Jonge1:14:38 NL
D12
Snelste tijd: 0:40:57
1 Marit Zwikker0:40:57 NL
D10MB
Snelste tijd: 1:08:31
1 Elin Zwikker1:08:31 NL
2 Lucy Tan1:34:02 NL
3 Sterre Tan1:36:02 NL