Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H21/H35
Snelste tijd: 1:17:01
1 Gerrit van de Riet1:17:01 OLIFANT
2 Herman Elfrink1:43:00 ARGUS
mp Arie Willem van den Berg MINOR
mp Koen de Jong0:43:18 HOC93
nc Jona Vecht1:35:08 HOC93
H40/H45
Snelste tijd: 1:07:47
1 Joep Teeuwisse1:07:47 HOC93
2 Hans van den Biggelaar1:39:30 HOC93
nc Rene Bloemberg1:17:18 HOC93
nc Erik van der Heijden1:40:29 Geen/overig
nc Mark van der Heijden1:51:29 Geen/overig
H50/H55
Snelste tijd: 0:58:33
1 Peter Foppen0:58:33 MINOR
2 Edo Elzenga0:58:44 HOC93
3 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:01:41 HOC93
4 Steven Jochems1:05:05 Geen/overig
5 Klaas de Jong1:11:16 HOC93
6 David Rossiter1:33:31 Geen/overig
H18
Snelste tijd: 0:50:53
1 Richard Wols0:50:53 HOC93
H60/H65
Snelste tijd: 0:48:53
1 Frans Appelboom0:48:53 HOC93
mp Jaap Hijma1:39:20 HOC93
mp Dirk Zwikker ARGUS
nc Pim van der Wijk0:12:49 OLIFANT
nc Robert van der Hulst1:16:46 MINOR
nc Henk Stijkel1:22:07 ARGUS
H70/H75
Snelste tijd: 1:10:11
1 Frank Mensink1:10:11 MINOR
H16
Snelste tijd: 1:07:23
1 Geert van der Hulst1:07:23 MINOR
nc Pepijn van der Zee1:24:59 Geen/overig
H80+
Snelste tijd: 0:59:14
nc Bert Molenaar0:59:14 HOC93
H-Beginners/Open
Snelste tijd: 1:36:24
1 Paul Rasmussen1:36:24 HOC93
H12 MB
Snelste tijd: 0:55:01
1 Ronald Roos0:55:01 HOC93
nc Tyge Lemstra1:39:27 Geen/overig
nc Jonne Lemstra1:39:29 Geen/overig
nc Werner Schoemaker1:40:18 Geen/overig
H10 MB
Snelste tijd: 1:05:16
1 Mats Ittmann1:05:16 Geen/overig
mp Philip Hubert1:18:22 ARGUS
D20/D21
Snelste tijd: 1:09:07
1 Masja van de Ven1:09:07 MINOR
2 Dunja van de Riet1:09:46 OLIFANT
3 Martine Hoeksma1:36:16 OLIFANT
4 Tessa Elfrink1:43:09 ARGUS
nc Linda Rockx2:19:16 Geen/overig
nc Maiken Juul Jensen2:19:17 HOC93
D35/D40/D45
Snelste tijd: 0:56:02
1 Olga Zwikker0:56:02 ARGUS
2 Linda Wols1:00:49 HOC93
3 Maartje van Reed1:10:37 Geen/overig
4 Hillegonde de Niet1:12:35 HOC93
5 Marianne Vlasveld1:46:34 Geen/overig
nc Wendy Afman1:11:41 HOC93
D50/D55
Snelste tijd: 1:10:49
1 Joke Molenaar1:10:49 HOC93
2 Evelien Baas1:28:44 HOC93
3 Hedwig de Jong1:30:42 HOC93
nc Janneke Nienhuis1:59:10 Geen/overig
nc Reina Hes1:59:12 Geen/overig
D60/D65
Snelste tijd: 1:25:13
1 Christa Zwikker1:25:13 ARGUS
D16/D18
Snelste tijd: 1:12:11
1 Anne van den Biggelaar1:12:11 HOC93
D-Beginners/Open
Snelste tijd: 1:23:57
1 Miep van Henten1:23:57 Geen/overig
D12
Snelste tijd: 0:37:07
1 Marit Zwikker MB0:37:07 ARGUS
D12 MB
Snelste tijd: 1:39:45
1 Maud Stolting1:39:45 Geen/overig
nc Daphne Schoemaker0:45:52 Geen/overig
nc Marion Schoemaker1:40:17 Geen/overig
MB
Snelste tijd: 0:51:12
1 Valerie Hubert0:51:12 ARGUS
2 Elin Zwikker MB0:51:34 ARGUS