Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H21
Snelste tijd: 58:00
1 Henrik Eijsink58:00 Geen/overig
2 Erik Hoekstra1:19:44 HOC93
3 Roland van Loon1:22:09 KOVZ
4 Damiano Luzzi1:26:35 MINOR
5 Maarten Altena1:35:49 Geen/overig
6 Jacob Keuning1:56:39 HOC93
7 Herman Mooij1:58:20 ARGUS
mp Sebastian Manski Geen/overig
mp Adam Manski Geen/overig
H35
Snelste tijd: 1:17:40
1 Pim van den Nouwelant1:17:40 OLIFANT
H20
Snelste tijd: 58:10
1 Richard Wols58:10 HOC93
H45
Snelste tijd: 1:04:51
1 Erik Eefting1:04:51 HOC93
2 Bart van der Meulen1:27:48 HOC93
3 Don Willems1:40:45 KOVZ
H50
Snelste tijd: 50:01
1 Klaas Jan Hofstra50:01 HOC93
2 Steven Jochems52:00 KOVZ
3 Edo Elzenga54:10 HOC93
4 Adriaan Baas54:57 HOC93
5 Marcel Beemster1:02:26 MINOR
6 Pim van der Wijk1:05:55 OLIFANT
nc Evert Koning1:16:14 HOC93
nc Wout Hennipman1:16:15 HOC93
H55
Snelste tijd: 44:48
1 Gerrit van de Riet44:48 OLIFANT
2 Peter Foppen46:32 MINOR
3 Arie Willem van den Berg1:05:21 MINOR
H16
Snelste tijd: 54:22
1 Geert van der Hulst54:22 MINOR
2 Jonas van der Meulen1:02:12 HOC93
H60
Snelste tijd: 44:05
1 Andrew McComb44:05 OLIFANT
2 Simon Nijenhuis46:48 MINOR
3 Jaap Hijma1:28:28 HOC93
nc Peter van Hees50:59 Geen/overig
nc Rene Bloember1:00:07 HOC93
nc Albert M.M. van Loenen1:32:10 HOC93
nc Menno Wiersma1:47:24 Geen/overig
nc Hendrik Leppink1:47:26 Geen/overig
nc Bert Molenaar1:53:08 HOC93
H65
Snelste tijd: 56:08
1 Ferdinand Hanses56:08 Geen/overig
H70
Snelste tijd: 58:58
1 Kees Geers58:58 ARGUS
2 Frank Mensink1:10:28 MINOR
3 Dirk Zwikker1:56:11 ARGUS
H14
Snelste tijd: 1:33:18
mp Mats van der Meulen1:33:18 HOC93
H10MB
Snelste tijd: 40:52
1 Julian Stijkel40:52 ARGUS
2 Job Roos49:45 HOC93
D21
Snelste tijd: 1:12:01
1 Tjitske Breimer1:12:01 HOC93
2 Marijke Klaassen1:12:57 HOC93
3 Martine Hoeksma1:35:57 OLIFANT
4 Marta Manrubia1:51:08 Geen/overig
D35
Snelste tijd: 1:26:54
1 Willeke Mooij1:26:54 ARGUS
D40
Snelste tijd: 56:12
1 Virpi Komulainen56:12 OLIFANT
2 Olga Zwikker1:06:26 ARGUS
nc Sigrid Dassen1:23:38 Geen/overig
D45
Snelste tijd: 1:10:58
1 Maiken Juul Jensen1:10:58 HOC93
2 Ellen Boomer1:27:14 Geen/overig
D50
Snelste tijd: 51:17
1 Dunja van de Riet51:17 OLIFANT
2 Masja van de Ven51:47 KOVZ
3 Lina Jasulaityte55:32 OLIFANT
4 Hillegonde de Niet1:08:56 HOC93
5 Evelien Baas1:11:38 HOC93
nc Linda Wols1:17:58 HOC93
nc Sonja van Loenen1:32:14 HOC93
nc Devorah Wensink1:52:58 Geen/overig
D55
Snelste tijd: 50:01
1 May Bente Brurberg50:01 Geen/overig
2 Ulrike Korff54:59 Geen/overig
3 Katinka Mulder58:54 ARGUS
4 Joke Molenaar1:03:47 HOC93
D60
Snelste tijd: 52:12
mp Monique van Loon52:12 MINOR
D65
Snelste tijd: 1:06:53
1 Christa Zwikker1:06:53 ARGUS
D70
Snelste tijd: 50:56
nc Teri McComb50:56 OLIFANT
nc Levina Gaspersz Geen/overig
D12
Snelste tijd: 22:33
1 Marit Zwikker22:33 ARGUS
D12MB
Snelste tijd: 59:51
1 Ronald Roos59:51 HOC93
D10MB
Snelste tijd: 52:37
1 Elin Zwikker52:37 ARGUS
2 Kirsten Teunissen1:02:09 ARGUS
HB
Snelste tijd: 1:09:54
1 Paul de Knecht1:09:54 Geen/overig
2 Gijs van der Ploeg1:09:59 Geen/overig
3 Florian Molanus1:38:51 Geen/overig
DB
Snelste tijd: 1:54:11
1 Judith van Putten1:54:11 Geen/overig
nc Manon Hegeman1:15:55 Geen/overig