Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H21/H35
Snelste tijd: 1:25:41
1 Erik Hoekstra1:25:41 HOC93
2 Maarten Altena1:27:29
3 Sil Bosch1:30:59
4 Herman Mooij1:31:37 ARGUS
5 Virpi Komulainen1:46:50
6 Gerrit van de Riet1:47:19 OLIFANT
7 Peter van Hees1:48:15
8 Edo Elzenga1:48:29 HOC93
9 Alfred Newerla1:48:58 HOC93
mp Jona Vecht1:03:59 HOC93
mp Richard Wols HOC93
H40/H45
Snelste tijd: 58:17
1 Joep Teeuwisse58:17 HOC93
2 Yves Heerdegen1:10:52
nc Brend Dikkers1:52:42
H50/H55
Snelste tijd: 53:09
1 Peter Foppen53:09 MINOR
2 Steven Jochems56:05 HOC93
3 Adriaan Baas59:11 HOC93
4 Pim van der Wijk1:06:33 OLIFANT
5 Arie Willem van den Berg1:23:43 MINOR
6 Robert van der Hulst1:27:29 MINOR
7 Erik van Weers1:36:13 Geen/overig
mp Klaas Jan Hofstra HOC93
mp Bart van der Meulen HOC93
H60/H65
Snelste tijd: 46:02
1 Anne Heikoop46:02 HOC93
2 Jan Jager1:04:09
3 Jaap Hijma1:17:27 HOC93
4 Dick Fijlstra1:33:08 HOC93
mp Klaas de Jong HOC93
nc Henk Stijkel1:20:39 ARGUS
nc Ton van Amerongen1:21:11
nc Bjorn Dinse1:33:00
nc Albert van Loenen1:37:03 Geen/overig
H16
Snelste tijd: 58:05
1 Geert van der Hulst58:05 MINOR
2 Jonas van der Meulen58:11 HOC93
H14
Snelste tijd: 1:29:50
1 Mats van der Meulen1:29:50 HOC93
H-Beginners/Open
Snelste tijd: 1:57:35
1 Paul Rasmussen1:57:35 HOC93
2 Erik Muggen2:21:29
H12
Snelste tijd: 1:03:54
1 Ronald Roos1:03:54 HOC93
H10 MB
Snelste tijd: 52:04
1 Job Roos52:04 HOC93
D20/D21
Snelste tijd: 51:20
1 Tjitkse Breimer51:20 HOC93
2 Masja van de Ven1:05:23 KOVZ
3 Dunja van de Riet1:10:52 OLIFANT
4 Martine Hoeksma1:18:24 OLIFANT
D35/D40/D45
Snelste tijd: 51:04
1 Olga Zwikker51:04 ARGUS
2 Linda Wols57:12 HOC93
3 Annemarie Hogenbirk1:15:19
mp Manon Hegeman2:30:03
nc Kim Plantagie1:32:59
D50/D55
Snelste tijd: 1:04:31
1 Hillegonde de Niet1:04:31 HOC93
2 Evelien Baas1:09:15 HOC93
3 Jenny Fijlstra1:21:12 HOC93
4 Hedwig de Jong1:34:31 HOC93
5 Sonja van Loenen1:37:03 Geen/overig
D70+
Snelste tijd: 46:33
nc Wendy Afman46:33 HOC93
D-Beginners/Open
Snelste tijd: 2:05:45
1 Marit Vrieling2:05:45
D12
Snelste tijd: 35:41
1 Marit Zwikker35:41 ARGUS
2 Linde Wolken35:46
MB
Snelste tijd: 49:35
1 Elin Zwikker MB49:35 ARGUS