Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H21
Snelste tijd: 1:47:43
1 Niels-Peter Foppen1:47:43 MINOR
2 Koen de Jong1:53:02 Hoc93
3 Roland van Loon2:06:32 KOVZ
4 Richard Wols2:19:51 Hoc93
5 Herman Mooij2:50:48 ARGUS
mp Olaf Woertel2:15:01 KOVZ
mp Martin Wingelaar2:20:34 MINOR
H35
Snelste tijd: 2:10:40
1 Roelof Posthouwer2:10:40 MINOR
2 Pim van den Nouwelant2:10:46 OLifant
mp Garnt Swinkels1:43:57 KOVZ
H40
Snelste tijd: 1:34:03
1 Jeroen Liefrink1:34:03 OLifant
mp Jona Vecht1:30:34 Hoc93
mp Jasper Engel2:12:35 KOVZ
nc Jur Ringers1:40:00 Geen/overig
nc Rini Hoogkamer2:04:48 Geen/overig
H45
Snelste tijd: 1:26:08
1 Ralph Kurt1:26:08 KOVZ
2 Herman Elfrink1:58:22 MINOR
3 Joep Teeuwisse1:59:08 Hoc93
4 Ronald Hendriks2:16:26 MINOR
H18
Snelste tijd: 2:11:03
mp Jonas van der Meulen2:11:03 Hoc93
H50
Snelste tijd: 1:08:39
1 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:08:39 Hoc93
2 John Graafmans1:15:39 KOVZ
3 Steven Jochems1:33:02 KOVZ
4 Adriaan Baas1:36:09 Hoc93
5 Edo Elzenga1:36:31 Hoc93
6 Hans de Wit1:46:23 Geen/overig
7 Marcel Beemster2:04:52 MINOR
mp Pim van der Wijk1:50:57 OLifant
mp Martin van der Korf1:49:04 ARGUS
nc Andreas Kuntzendorf1:05:19 Geen/overig
H55
Snelste tijd: 1:22:09
1 Peter Foppen1:22:09 MINOR
2 Arie Willem van den Berg1:56:15 MINOR
mp Mike in 't Groen2:03:37 KOVZ
mp Robert van der Hulst1:59:21 MINOR
nc Rene Bloemberg1:41:07 Hoc93
H16
Snelste tijd: 1:15:40
1 Geert van der Hulst1:15:40 MINOR
H60
Snelste tijd: 1:01:46
1 Anne Heikoop1:01:46 Hoc93
2 Andrew McComb1:10:33 OLifant
3 Simon.P. Nijenhuis1:11:30 MINOR
4 Giel Pardoel1:13:27 KOVZ
5 Dick Fijlstra2:01:00 Hoc93
nc Bart van der Meulen1:24:18 Hoc93
nc Wout Hennipman1:45:16 Hoc93
nc Evert Koning1:45:46 Hoc93
nc Ton van Amerongen2:02:47 Geen/overig
H65
Snelste tijd: 1:42:09
1 Jan Witsenboer1:42:09 MINOR
2 Kees Geers1:47:09 ARGUS
3 Jaap Hijma1:57:41 Hoc93
H80+
Snelste tijd: 27:28
mp Frans Vos27:28 ARGUS
nc Albert van Loenen1:27:46 Geen/overig
H14
Snelste tijd: 1:25:23
1 Jol Leistra1:25:23 KOVZ
2 Tyge Lemstra2:10:57 Hoc93
mp Erik Wingelaar2:52:39 MINOR
mp Mats van der Meulen1:11:27 Hoc93
H10
Snelste tijd: 53:17
nc Sasha Kurt53:17 KOVZ
H10 MB
Snelste tijd: 32:53
mp Elmar Leistra32:53 KOVZ
nc Nathan Leistra53:04 KOVZ
H12
Snelste tijd: 56:16
1 Tobias van Opstal56:16 KOVZ
nc Robert Fromholz1:23:55 Geen/overig
D21
Snelste tijd: 1:53:18
1 Mijke Mallekoote1:53:18 KOVZ
2 Linda Schrader1:59:35 OLifant
3 Marijke Klaassen2:23:15 Hoc93
D35
Snelste tijd: 1:29:24
1 Lieke van Opstal1:29:24 KOVZ
2 Lina Bulovaite1:31:19 KOVZ
3 Imke van Opstal1:49:55 KOVZ
4 Elke Swinkels2:16:07 KOVZ
mp Lisa Leistra1:24:49 KOVZ
nc Tessa Elfrink1:19:42 MINOR
nc Elisabeth Schutjes1:49:30 Geen/overig
D45
Snelste tijd: 1:58:03
1 Martine Hoeksma1:58:03 OLifant
2 Linda Wols2:04:23 Hoc93
D50
Snelste tijd: 1:16:22
1 Masja van de Ven1:16:22 KOVZ
2 Monica Roeling1:45:46 KOVZ
D55
Snelste tijd: 1:24:58
1 Katinka Mulder1:24:58 ARGUS
2 Jenny Fijlstra2:02:52 Hoc93
D70
Snelste tijd: 1:27:52
nc Sonja van Loenen1:27:52 Geen/overig
D80+
Snelste tijd: 1:17:42
nc Wendy Afman1:17:42 Hoc93
D14
Snelste tijd: 2:11:01
1 Maud Stolting2:11:01 Hoc93
nc Carla van Noort2:49:36 MINOR
nc Nora Wingelaar3:09:41 MINOR
D10
Snelste tijd: 59:06
nc Esmay Bosman59:06 Hoc93
D12
Snelste tijd: 48:21
nc Paulette Alvia48:21 Geen/overig
nc Marit Vrieling1:23:21 Geen/overig
Snelste tijd:
mp