Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H21
Snelste tijd: 01:10:15
1 Richard Wols01:10:15 HOC93
2 Damiano Luzzi01:17:06 MINOR
3 Erik Hoekstra01:19:58 HOC93
4 Sebastian Piotrowski01:34:06 KOVZ
nc Andreas Kunzendorf01:08:34 Geen/overig
H35
Snelste tijd: 01:09:36
1 Roelof Posthouwer01:09:36 MINOR
2 Pim Van den Nouwelant01:12:21 OLifant
3 Rene Bloemberg01:58:24 HOC93
mp Holger Kohr KOVZ
H40
Snelste tijd: 01:00:36
1 Michel van Dongen01:00:36 OLifant
2 Jasper Engel01:13:47 KOVZ
3 Ruud van Gorp01:14:22 OLifant
4 Jona Vecht01:21:12 HOC93
nc Sebastian Diehsner01:55:29 Geen/overig
H45
Snelste tijd: 01:03:44
1 Ralph Kurt01:03:44 KOVZ
2 Ronald Hendriks01:20:40 MINOR
3 bart van der Meulen01:29:51 HOC93
mp Joep Teeuwisse01:10:28 HOC93
nc Yves Heerdegen01:40:17 Geen/overig
H18
Snelste tijd: 01:23:25
1 jonas van der Meulen01:23:25 HOC93
nc Filip Thies01:50:09 Geen/overig
H50
Snelste tijd: 52:13:00
1 Steven Jochems52:13:00 KOVZ
2 Maksim Golov55:47:00 MINOR
3 Edo Elzenga01:00:22 HOC93
4 Marcel Kuipers01:01:33 KOVZ
5 Klaas Jan Hofstra01:04:20 HOC93
6 Van der Wijk Pim01:06:11 OLifant
7 adriaan baas01:10:21 HOC93
8 Marcel Beemster01:14:37 MINOR
nc Evert Koning01:29:24 HOC93
nc Wout Hennipman01:29:24 HOC93
nc Henk Stijkel01:39:26 ARGUS
H55
Snelste tijd: 46:17:00
1 Gerrit van de Riet46:17:00 OLifant
2 Peter Foppen50:26:00 MINOR
3 Per Forsberg51:44:00 KOVZ
4 Mike in 't Groen01:07:06 KOVZ
5 Robert van der Hulst01:23:34 MINOR
6 Bert Molenaar01:57:49 HOC93
nc Andreas Thies01:23:15 Geen/overig
nc Klaus Prunsche Geen/overig
H16
Snelste tijd: 52:38:00
1 Geert van der Hulst52:38:00 MINOR
H60
Snelste tijd: 39:52:00
1 Simon.P. Nijenhuis39:52:00 MINOR
2 adrie van opstal44:36:00 KOVZ
3 Andrew McComb45:46:00 OLifant
4 Frans Appelboom47:44:00 ARGUS
5 Jan Witsenboer01:03:55 MINOR
6 Jaap Hijma01:09:34 HOC93
nc Herman Mooij35:15:00 ARGUS
nc Olaf van Werven57:34:00 ARGUS
nc Daniel Thies01:17:17 Geen/overig
nc Ton Van Amerongen01:19:20 Geen/overig
nc Albert M.M. van Loenen01:23:58 HOC93
nc Paul Rasmussen01:28:58 HOC93
mp Hakan Svedhem MINOR
H65
Snelste tijd:
nc Ferdinand Hanses Geen/overig
H70
Snelste tijd: 47:29:00
1 Dirk Zwikker47:29:00 ARGUS
2 Frank Mensink54:43:00 MINOR
3 Kees Geers57:18:00 ARGUS
4 Oswald Van Bockstal01:15:39 KOVZ
5 Dick Fijlstra01:23:36 HOC93
H80+
Snelste tijd: 56:24:00
1 Frans Vos56:24:00 ARGUS
H14
Snelste tijd: 01:32:33
nc Tyge Lemstra01:32:33 HOC93
H-Begin
Snelste tijd: 01:32:37
nc Reinder Stolting01:32:37 HOC93
H10
Snelste tijd: 32:44:00
1 Julian Stijkel32:44:00 ARGUS
H12
Snelste tijd: 18:30
1 Tobias van Opstal18:30 KOVZ
2 Nils Kuipers19:10 KOVZ
3 mats van der Meulen29:31:00 HOC93
nc Ronald Roos43:58:00 HOC93
D21
Snelste tijd: 01:05:34
1 Tjitske Breimer01:05:34 HOC93
2 Gerber Loman01:13:18 MINOR
3 Mijke Mallekoote01:18:13 KOVZ
4 Amanda Molenaar01:34:31 HOC93
5 Anita Piotrowska01:47:28 KOVZ
D35
Snelste tijd: 01:05:56
1 Imke van Opstal01:05:56 KOVZ
D40
Snelste tijd: 56:16:00
1 Marijke Klaassen56:16:00 HOC93
2 Olga Zwikker01:07:24 ARGUS
3 Larissa Rand01:09:22 OLifant
D45
Snelste tijd: 01:08:34
1 Linda Wols01:08:34 HOC93
2 Martine Hoeksma01:42:34 OLifant
D16
Snelste tijd:
mp Naomi van Opstal KOVZ
D50
Snelste tijd: 45:42:00
1 Masja van de Ven45:42:00 KOVZ
2 Dunja van de Riet46:34:00 OLifant
3 Lina Jasulaityte57:52:00 OLifant
4 Margrete Loman01:34:56 MINOR
5 Annie Ediar01:44:09 KOVZ
nc Wendy Afman01:08:44 HOC93
nc Willeke Mooij01:10:36 ARGUS
nc Stani Potupchik01:15:01
nc Sonja van Loenen01:24:02 HOC93
mp evelien baas HOC93
D55
Snelste tijd: 47:57:00
1 Katinka Mulder47:57:00 ARGUS
2 Joke Molenaar-de Jong49:49:00 HOC93
nc Ulrike Korff01:12:24 Geen/overig
nc Anne Hanses01:28:31 Geen/overig
nc Beatrix Haenelt01:34:55 Geen/overig
D60
Snelste tijd: 01:15:43
1 Monique van Loon01:15:43 MINOR
2 Jenny Fijlstra01:19:20 HOC93
3 Teri McComb01:24:24 OLifant
D65
Snelste tijd: 48:56:00
1 Monica Roeling48:56:00 KOVZ
2 Christa Zwikker53:16:00 ARGUS
3 Dicky Mooij01:20:15 ARGUS
D14
Snelste tijd: 58:03:00
1 Marit Zwikker58:03:00 ARGUS
D-Begin
Snelste tijd: 01:32:42
nc Maud Stolting01:32:42 HOC93
D10
Snelste tijd: 20:21
1 Elin Zwikker20:21 ARGUS
D12
Snelste tijd: 27:31:00
1 Marit Vrieling27:31:00 HOC93
nc Teresa Thies25:14:00 Geen/overig
Snelste tijd:
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp
mp