Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H21/H35
Snelste tijd: 1:20:58
1 Jona Vecht1:20:58 HOC93
2 Sonny Wessels1:28:20 ARGUS
3 Gerrit van de Riet1:31:28 OLifant
4 Roelof Posthouwer1:33:58 MINOR
5 Arie Willem van den Berg1:36:38 MINOR
6 Ronald Hendriks1:37:48 MINOR
7 Alfred Newerla1:41:14 HOC93
8 Rene Bloemberg1:47:21 HOC93
9 Alex Buurlage1:48:09 ARGUS
D20/D21
Snelste tijd: 0:55:26
1 Tjitske Breimer0:55:26 HOC93
2 Marijke Klaassen1:07:11 HOC93
3 Dunja van de Riet1:33:10 OLifant
4 Else van den Berg2:07:53 Geen/overig
5 Anne van den Berg2:15:27 Geen/overig
H40/H45
Snelste tijd: 1:02:21
1 Joep Teeuwisse1:02:21 HOC93
2 Werner Halter1:05:03 ARGUS
nc Clemens Roos0:46:07 HOC93
H50/H55
Snelste tijd: 0:51:58
1 Edo Elzenga0:51:58 HOC93
2 Anne Heikoop0:57:27 HOC93
3 Pim Van der Wijk1:00:24 OLifant
4 Peter Foppen1:02:59 MINOR
5 Guus van Boven1:18:52 OLifant
6 Martin van der Korf1:29:28 ARGUS
nc Evert Koning1:37:27 HOC93
nc Wout Hennipman1:37:27 HOC93
H-18
Snelste tijd: 1:32:29
1 Jonas van der Meulen1:32:29 HOC93
D35/D40/D45
Snelste tijd: 0:52:06
1 Linda Wols0:52:06 HOC93
2 Nynke Zuurmond1:17:10 Geen/overig
nc Wendy Afman1:14:41 HOC93
mp Olga Zwikker ARGUS
D50/D55
Snelste tijd: 0:56:23
1 Joke Molenaar-de Jong0:56:23 HOC93
2 Martine Hoeksma1:14:37 OLifant
3 Evelien Baas1:16:40 HOC93
D60/D65
Snelste tijd: 1:01:26
1 Christa Zwikker1:01:26 ARGUS
2 Jenny Fijlstra1:26:40 HOC93
3 Dicky Mooij1:31:25 ARGUS
H60/H65
Snelste tijd: 1:13:14
1 Jaap Hijma1:13:14 HOC93
2 Hans Zuurmond1:17:12 Geen/overig
3 Robert van der Hulst1:23:41 MINOR
nc Herman Mooij0:43:02 ARGUS
nc Ton van Amerongen1:25:37 Geen/overig
nc Olaf van Werven1:43:26 ARGUS
H70/H75
Snelste tijd: 0:50:49
1 Dirk Zwikker0:50:49 ARGUS
2 Jan Witsenboer1:02:42 MINOR
3 Frank Mensink1:14:06 MINOR
4 Dick Fijlstra1:23:56 HOC93
H-16
Snelste tijd: 0:55:25
1 Geert van der Hulst0:55:25 MINOR
H80+
Snelste tijd: 1:02:37
nc Bert Molenaar1:02:37 HOC93
D-14
Snelste tijd: 0:55:48
1 Marit Zwikker0:55:48 ARGUS
D-12
Snelste tijd: 1:10:11
1 Marit Vrieling1:10:11 HOC93
H-10
Snelste tijd: 0:49:18
nc Peter van den Berg0:49:18 Geen/overig
D-10 met begeleiding
Snelste tijd: 0:46:53
1 Elin Zwikker0:46:53 ARGUS
TRAIL 7KM
Snelste tijd: 1:05:26
1 Bjorn Dinse1:05:26 HOC93
2 Jan Hoek1:31:12 Geen/overig
3 Anouk Paulusma1:31:22 Geen/overig
4 Ingrid Paulusma1:31:23 Geen/overig