Je bent hierUitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag Orienteringslopen

Uitslag
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H21/H35
Snelste tijd: 1:24:40
1 Roelof Posthouwer1:24:40 MINOR
2 Richard Wols1:25:10 HOC93
3 Jona Vecht1:35:37 HOC93
4 Gerrit van de Riet1:41:20 OLIFANT
5 Rene Bloemberg1:52:46 HOC93
6 Thomas Venema2:00:30 Geen/overig
H40/H45
Snelste tijd: 51:25
1 Clemens Roos51:25 HOC93
mp Bjorn Dinse2:08:56 HOC93
nc Wout Hennipman1:48:53 HOC93
H50/H55
Snelste tijd: 1:03:55
1 Steven Jochems1:03:55 HOC93
2 Peter Foppen1:13:56 MINOR
3 Edo Elzenga1:14:46 HOC93
4 Adriaan Baas1:18:41 HOC93
5 Anne Heikoop1:20:17 HOC93
6 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:23:40 HOC93
7 Arie Willem van den Berg1:38:07 MINOR
8 Ton Vlasveld1:49:19 MINOR
9 Martin van der Korf2:15:41 Geen/overig
nc Evert Koning1:48:51 HOC93
H60/H65
Snelste tijd: 50:05
1 Klaas de Jong50:05 HOC93
2 Simon P. Nijenhuis54:04 MINOR
3 Robert van der Hulst1:19:18 MINOR
4 Henk Stijkel1:20:20 ARGUS
mp Jaap Hijma1:27:11 HOC93
nc Herman Mooij42:29 ARGUS
nc Albert van Loenen1:29:13 Geen/overig
nc Bart van der Meulen1:51:03 HOC93
H70/H75
Snelste tijd: 1:15:18
1 Frank Mensink1:15:18 MINOR
2 Jan Witsenboer1:17:17 MINOR
H16
Snelste tijd: 57:17
1 Geert van der Hulst57:17 MINOR
2 Mats van der Meulen1:50:37 HOC93
H80+
Snelste tijd: 47:49
nc Kees Geers47:49 ARGUS
nc Joep Teeuwisse1:07:43 HOC93
nc Bert Molenaar1:23:34 HOC93
H10 MB
Snelste tijd: 1:16:53
1 Julian Stijkel1:16:53 ARGUS
D20/D21
Snelste tijd: 1:03:58
1 Tjitkse Breimer1:03:58 HOC93
2 Amanda Molenaar1:34:47 HOC93
3 Marijke Klaassen1:36:47 HOC93
4 Anne van den Berg2:19:48 Geen/overig
5 Else van den Berg2:21:54 Geen/overig
mp Marta Manrubia1:53:51 Geen/overig
mp Sigrid Dassen1:58:37 Geen/overig
mp Maiken Juul Jensen HOC93
D35/D40/D45
Snelste tijd: 1:06:04
1 Willeke Mooij1:06:04 ARGUS
2 Olga Zwikker1:08:24 ARGUS
3 Wendy Afman1:11:21 HOC93
D50/D55
Snelste tijd: 51:32
1 Masja van de Ven51:32 KOVZ
2 Hillegonde de Niet1:14:53 HOC93
3 Evelien Baas1:16:49 HOC93
nc Sonja van Loenen1:29:06 Geen/overig
D60/D65
Snelste tijd: 1:30:08
1 Dicky Mooij1:30:08 ARGUS
D14
Snelste tijd: 1:22:35
1 Marit Zwikker1:22:35 ARGUS
D10
Snelste tijd: 1:09:06
1 Elin Zwikker1:09:06 ARGUS
nc Dirkje Mous1:21:08 Geen/overig