Niet zichtbaar?

Uitslagen wedstrijd

Open uitslagen in Splitsbrowser
PlaatsNaamTijdVerenigingPunten
H21-39
Snelste tijd: 0:57:04
1 Michal Jirsek0:57:04 Geen/Overig
2 Marijn Edelenbosch1:16:14 HOC93
3 Jeroen Vochteloo1:19:51 HOC93
4 Viktor Iovenko1:20:00 Geen/Overig
5 Willem Woudstra1:45:46 Geen/Overig
6 Henk Snijders1:47:48 ARGUS
7 Reijer van Harten1:53:47 Geen/Overig
8 Bjorn Adams2:11:02 HOC93
9 Ton Vlasveld2:18:06 MINOR
mp Gretienus Gommers2:28:33 Geen/Overig
H40-49
Snelste tijd: 0:55:10
1 Roelof Posthouwer0:55:10 MINOR
2 Arie Willem van den Berg1:03:43 MINOR
3 Rene Bloemberg1:22:22 HOC93
4 Brend Dikkers1:25:19 Geen/Overig
5 Joost Zeilstra1:32:48 Geen/Overig
6 N Molmans1:35:43 Geen/Overig
7 Bart van der Meulen1:38:20 HOC93
8 Arjan Sinnige2:07:12 Geen/Overig
9 Bjorn DInse2:12:25 HOC93
mp Freddie Kootstra1:19:07 HOC93
nc Herman Mooij1:05:56 ARGUS
H50-59
Snelste tijd: 0:58:26
1 Gerrit van de Riet0:58:26 Olifant
2 Pim Van der Wijk1:05:44 Olifant
3 Klaas Jan Hofstra1:19:24 HOC93
4 Simon Wouda1:47:26 HOC93
H60-69
Snelste tijd: 0:52:32
1 Anne Heikoop0:52:32 HOC93
2 Rink Post1:07:49 HOC93
3 Bert Molenaar1:09:54 HOC93
nc Henk Stijkel1:18:04 HOC93
nc Wout Hennipman1:22:56 HOC93
nc Evert Koning1:22:58 HOC93
H70-79
Snelste tijd: 0:59:13
1 Ferdinand Hanses0:59:13 Geen/Overig
2 Dirk Zwikker1:09:23 ARGUS
3 Hijma Jaap1:24:57 HOC93
H14
Snelste tijd: 0:46:38
1 Micah Wiering0:46:38 HOC93
H10
Snelste tijd: 1:27:27
1 Renze Kootstra1:27:27 HOC93
HB
Snelste tijd: 0:50:13
1 Iko De Groot0:50:13 Geen/Overig
mp Henri ter Wijlen1:09:50 Geen/Overig
mp Ren Kampman1:09:52 Geen/Overig
D20-34
Snelste tijd: 1:14:18
1 Athena Landsman1:14:18 MINOR
2 Dunja van de Riet1:18:02 Olifant
3 J Dikkers1:38:46 Geen/Overig
D35-49
Snelste tijd: 1:05:38
1 Olga Zwikker1:05:38 HOC93
2 Manon Hegeman1:05:46 HOC93
3 Jenny Kootstra1:31:45 HOC93
nc Ineke Ligthart1:26:30 Geen/Overig
D50-59
Snelste tijd: 0:52:27
1 Linda Wols0:52:27 HOC93
2 Martine Hoeksma0:56:10 Olifant
3 Birgitta Verbeek1:21:00 MINOR
4 Majken Juul Jensen1:30:39 HOC93
5 Evelien Baas1:33:55 HOC93
nc Renske Giesen1:17:49 Geen/Overig
nc Thea Douma2:35:44 Geen/Overig
D60-69
Snelste tijd: 1:00:46
1 Ulrike Korff1:00:46 Geen/Overig
2 Joke Molenaar1:15:35 HOC93
3 Anne Hanses1:41:12 Geen/Overig
nc Mattie De Boer2:36:00 HOC93
D70+
Snelste tijd: 1:16:00
mp Christa Zwikker1:16:00 ARGUS
mp Dicky Mooij1:44:59 ARGUS
D14
Snelste tijd: 0:53:04
1 Elin Zwikker0:53:04 HOC93
2 Marije Kootstra1:27:26 HOC93
DB
Snelste tijd: 1:14:20
1 Lisette Scheerder1:14:20 Geen/Overig
2 Hanneke Zuidema1:24:19 MINOR
3 Hannie Snijder1:36:27 Geen/Overig
4 Jeltsje Harmsma2:13:10 Geen/Overig